- Tradeindia
- Burhani Traders

Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
Burhani Traders - Indore
Name
Mr Aziz Badwani
Address
196M, KHATIWALA TANK, SINDHI COLONY, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452003, India
About Burhani Traders
Business Type
Service Provider, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
1
Establishment
2017
Annual Turnover
Rs 50000 Lakhs
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Italian Modular Kitchen - Color: White
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
40
L Shape Steel Modular Kitchen - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
1
Modern Wooden Modular Kitchen - Color: Allcolor
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
40
FAQs : Burhani Traders
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Stainless Steel Staircase Railing - Size: Customize
Price: 1000 INR / Foot
MOQ - 1 Foot/Feet
Vijayraj Enterprises
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Wooden Modular Kitchen - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly
Price: 1600 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 50 Square Feet
Earth Interior And Construction
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Fixed Glass Aluminium Frame - Application: Exterior
Price: 325 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Neel Kamal Alluminium
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Modern Modular Kitchen - Wood Material, Customized Counter Top Size, Brown Color | Durable, Moisture Proof, Fine Finished, Features Sliding Door, Includes Drawer Basket and High Basket
Price: 1400 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 20 Square Foot/Square Foots
The Kitchen Daries
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Hdhmr Laminated Modular Kitchen - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly
Price: 2000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 200 Square Foot/Square Foots
Omkar Interiors
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Aluminum Openable Doors - High-Quality 6.5 Feet Rectangular Design, Powder-Coated Black Finish for Commercial Applications
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Neel Kamal Alluminium
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Designer Modular Kitchen - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly
Price: 1250 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Omkar Interiors
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Aluminium Bakelite Door - Aluminium Material , Customized Size , Sleek White Color , Powder-Coated Finish , Inward/Outward Opening Style
Price: 250 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Neel Kamal Alluminium
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Aluminum Partition Door - 2.5mm Thick, Yellow & White Color Combination | Durable Swinging Style with Transparent Section for Commercial Spaces
Price: 142 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vaishnavi Aluminium Works
Pune, Maharashtra
Plywood Modular Kitchen
Price: 1100 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Rina Interior
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Modern Modular Kitchen
Price: 2500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Blue Star Agency
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Premium Modular Kitchen - L Shape, Matte Finish Marble Counter Top, Wooden Drawers | Modern Design, Eco-Friendly, Durable, Water Resistant, 5-Year Warranty
Price: 5000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Navrang Sanitation
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Prince Jumbo Cloth Dryer Stand - Color: Blue
Price: 1600.0 INR / Piece
MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces
Shree Enterprises
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Sumo Cloth Drying Stand - Stainless Steel, 109 x 114 x 20 cm | Foldable Design, White & Blue Color, Multiple Hanging Hooks
Price: 1200 INR / Piece
MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces
Shree Enterprises
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Cast Iron Spiral Stair - Color: Black
Price: 35000.0 INR / Number
MOQ - 1 Number
M. I. Equipments Pvt. Ltd.
Kolkata, West Bengal
Aluminium Door - Customized Sizes, Multiple Colors | Lightweight, Durable, Secure, Energy-Efficient, Low Maintenance
Price: 850 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Aftab Plaster & Gypsum Contractors
Palghar, Maharashtra
White Aluminium Material Rectangle Shape Bathroom Door Strong And Long Lifespan
Price: 650 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Aluminum Point
Vapi, Gujarat
L Shaped Modular Kitchen Service
Price: 600 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 50 Square Feet
Unique Aluminium Works
Kolkata, West Bengal
Powder Coated Aluminium Door - 3 cm Thickness, Sleek White Finish , Customizable Design with Left Lock Handle, Inward/Outward Opening
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Neel Kamal Alluminium
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Seller Details
Name
Mr Aziz Badwani
Address
Service Providers In IndorePopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows