- Tradeindia
- Burhani Electric & Hardware
B
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Burhani Electric & Hardware
Add Review
PROPRIETOR
Mr. MUSTAFA BHOPALWALA
Address
G-31, Bldg No. 6, Devkaran Mansion Compound, Lohar Chawl, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India
About Burhani Electric & Hardware
Established in 2009 ,India Burhani Electric & Hardware has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Cable-trays, electrical-goods, junction boxes etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Cable-trays, electrical-goods, junction boxes in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Establishment
2009
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : Burhani Electric & Hardware
What is the year of Estd. of Burhani Electric & Hardware?-
Burhani Electric & Hardware was established in 2009.
Who is the PROPRIETOR of Burhani Electric & Hardware?+
Mr. MUSTAFA BHOPALWALA is the PROPRIETOR of the Burhani Electric & Hardware
What is the business location of Burhani Electric & Hardware?+
Burhani Electric & Hardware operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Also Listed In
Seller Details
PROPRIETOR
Mr. MUSTAFA BHOPALWALA
Address
G-31, Bldg No. 6, Devkaran Mansion Compound, Lohar Chawl, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India
Suppliers In Mumbai
