- Tradeindia
- Bss Textiles & Garments
B
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24AASFB5209J1ZB
BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS
GST
24AASFB5209J1ZB
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Suresh Darji
Address
109 FIRST FLOOR, BLOCK B,B/H.GPO OFFICE, OPP. NAGARSETH NO VANDO,GHEEKANTA Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380016, India
About BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS
Established in 1999 , BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Mens Formal Trousers in India. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Cotton Formal Trousers - 81 cm Length, Navy Blue, Regular Fit | Breathable, Quick Dry, 4 Full-Length Pockets, Plain Design etc. Buy Mens Formal Trousers in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
10
Establishment
1999
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
FAQs : BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS
What is the year of Estd. of BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS?-
BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS was established in 1999.
Who is the Proprietor of BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS?+
Mr. Suresh Darji is the Proprietor of the BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS
What is the business location of BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS?+
BSS TEXTILES & GARMENTS operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Suresh Darji
Address
109 FIRST FLOOR, BLOCK B,B/H.GPO OFFICE, OPP. NAGARSETH NO VANDO,GHEEKANTA Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380016, India
Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows

