- Tradeindia
- Bm Bansal Traders
B
Delhi, Delhi, India
BM Bansal Traders
Add Review
Partner
Mr. Brij Mohan Bansal
Address
1302, Nala Road, Sadar Bazar, Pan Mandi, Near Mandir Tattoo Saha Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India
About BM Bansal Traders
Established in 2004 , BM Bansal Traders has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Pvc Strip Roll ,Packaging Strip ,Plastic Strips in India. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.BM Bansal Traders is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Multicolor Pvc Neelkamal Dotted Roll Plastic Strip For Packaging - 2m Width, 50m Length, 20mm Thickness | Smooth Surface, Stylish Lotus Dot Design ,19 Mm Pet Straps Material Zeal Embossed Packaging Strip For Packaging - PET, 19 Mm, Green | Durable, Strong, Easy Use, Secure, Versatile ,Moisture Proof 12mm PP Plastic Packing Strip - Multi Color, Soft Hardness, High Flexibility, Heavy Duty Design for Versatile Industrial Use etc. Buy Pvc Strip Roll ,Packaging Strip ,Plastic Strips in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Establishment
2004
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
Pvc Strip Roll
Buy Online Products
1 Kg White Color Plastic Strip Roll - PVC Material, 1kg Pack , Strong Adhesive On Both Sides For Versatile Usage Packaging
1 pack =
1 Box/Boxes
Minimum pack :
1
19 Mm Pet Straps Material Zeal Embossed Packaging Strip For Packaging - PET, 19 Mm, Green | Durable, Strong, Easy Use, Secure, Versatile
1 pack =
1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Minimum pack :
400
Foam Moisture Proof Plastic Material Box Packaging Strip Used For Packaging
1 pack =
1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Minimum pack :
116
FAQs : BM Bansal Traders
What is the year of Estd. of BM Bansal Traders?-
BM Bansal Traders was established in 2004.
Who is the Partner of BM Bansal Traders?+
Mr. Brij Mohan Bansal is the Partner of the BM Bansal Traders
What is the business location of BM Bansal Traders?+
BM Bansal Traders operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 11 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Partner
Mr. Brij Mohan Bansal
Address
1302, Nala Road, Sadar Bazar, Pan Mandi, Near Mandir Tattoo Saha Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India
Suppliers In Delhi









