tradeindia-logo
voice search
  • Tradeindia
  • Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
B

Pune, Maharashtra, India

Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Director

Mr. Rakesh Mehta

Address

NO-B-3, Mayur Complex, Opp. Belke Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, 411038, India

About Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 1995 , Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd. has gained immense expertise in offering Electronic Testing Equipments, Ic Tester etc. We are located in Pune, Maharashtra and providing Electronic Testing Equipments, Ic Tester to the clients.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Employee Count

25

Establishment

1995

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.?-
Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd. was established in 1995.
Who is the MARKETING MANAGER of Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.?+
MR. Parth Bapaye is the MARKETING MANAGER of the Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
What is the business location of Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.?+
Bitmapper Integration Technologies Pvt. Ltd. operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Three-Phase Multi-Function Electrical Measurement Instrument Calibrator

Three-Phase Multi-Function Electrical Measurement Instrument Calibrator

Price: 3687 USD / Set

MOQ - 3 Set/Sets

Beijing Gfuve Electronics Co., Ltd

Beijing, Beijing

Portable and Auto Power Off Type UVA Meter

Portable and Auto Power Off Type UVA Meter

Price: 7000 INR / Number

MOQ - 1 Number

Infinity Quality Services

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

SWR Meter - Mild Steel, Analog Display, 220-240V, 50-60 Hz | 1 Year Warranty, New Condition, Single/Three Phase

SWR Meter - Mild Steel, Analog Display, 220-240V, 50-60 Hz | 1 Year Warranty, New Condition, Single/Three Phase

Price: 8500 INR / Billions Of Unit

MOQ - 1 Billions Of Unit

Range Enterprises

Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

Three-Phase Multi-function Electrical Measurement Instrument Calibrator (GF302)

Three-Phase Multi-function Electrical Measurement Instrument Calibrator (GF302)

Price: 17500 USD / Set

MOQ - 3 Set/Sets

Beijing Gfuve Electronics Co., Ltd

Beijing, Beijing

Digital Lux Light Meter - Color: Black

Digital Lux Light Meter - Color: Black

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Metro Instruments

Kolkata, West Bengal

Table Mounted High Efficiency Electrical Four Probe Measuring Instruments

Table Mounted High Efficiency Electrical Four Probe Measuring Instruments

Price: 500 USD / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Suzhou Tongchuang Electronics Co., Ltd

Suzhou, Jiangsu

Optical Measuring Machines - Precision Engineering, Enhanced Accuracy and Versatility in Measurement

Optical Measuring Machines - Precision Engineering, Enhanced Accuracy and Versatility in Measurement

Price: 4500 USD / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Haida International Equipment Co., Ltd.

Dongguan, Guangdong

Analog & Digital Ic Tester Application: For Laboratory

Analog & Digital Ic Tester Application: For Laboratory

Price: 36800 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Tesca Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Measuring Instruments Accuracy: 100 %

Measuring Instruments Accuracy: 100 %

Price: 32000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Bombay Tools Centre (bombay) Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

UVC METER

UVC METER

Price: 17000 INR / Number

MOQ - 1 Number

Infinity Quality Services

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

White-Blue Spectro Photo Meter

White-Blue Spectro Photo Meter

Price: 44000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Nutron Scientific

Kolkata, West Bengal

Quick 381 A Vacuum Pickup - Material: Ms

Quick 381 A Vacuum Pickup - Material: Ms

Price: 6700.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Rajshree Electro Systems

Panvel, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Director

Mr. Rakesh Mehta

Address

NO-B-3, Mayur Complex, Opp. Belke Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, 411038, India