tradeindia-logo
voice search
Bhemco Electrical

Howrah, West Bengal, India|GST 19KGUPS4551J1Z9|Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Bhemco Electrical

GST

19KGUPS4551J1Z9

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Proprietor

Mr MD IMRAN SK

Address

Sarenga Pool Bazar, Sankrail Howrah, West Bengal, 711309, India

About Bhemco Electrical

Established in 2013 ,India Bhemco Electrical has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Stand fan, surya led lights, electrical items etc. The supplier company is located in Howrah, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Stand fan, surya led lights, electrical items in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier, Wholesaler

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2013

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 20 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Round Shape LED Batten Light - 20 Watt Power, IP55 Rating | Lightweight Aluminum Body, Energy Efficient Design

Price : 448 / Piece/Pieces

( 400 INR + 12% GST )

LED Bulb - Plastic, Lightweight 40 Grams, Round Shape, 7 Watt, 220 Volt | Efficient White Light, Long-Lasting Performance

Price : 302.4 / Piece/Pieces

( 270 INR + 12% GST )

White Led Ac Strip Light With 20 Meter Length And 6.5 Watt For Decoration Uses

Price : 3920 / Box/Boxes

( 3500 INR + 12% GST )

FAQs : Bhemco Electrical

What is the year of Estd. of Bhemco Electrical?-
Bhemco Electrical was established in 2013.
Who is the Proprietor of Bhemco Electrical?+
Mr MD IMRAN SK is the Proprietor of the Bhemco Electrical
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in havells electric fan, havells mixer grinder, havells led lights, havells emergency light, havells water heater, havells pedestal fan etc.
What is the business location of Bhemco Electrical?+
Bhemco Electrical operates from Howrah, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 11 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in panasonic led panel light,havells electrical switches,havells cables,havells mixer grinder,havells iron,havells led tube light etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Supreme Sunny Chairs

Supreme Sunny Chairs

Price: 775 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Cello Versa Armless Chair

Cello Versa Armless Chair

Price: 550 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

VV National S-Care Plastic Chair

VV National S-Care Plastic Chair

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Mild Steel Silver 7W Smartlight Rainbow Led Bulbs

Mild Steel Silver 7W Smartlight Rainbow Led Bulbs

Price: 100 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Aldous Green Technology Pvt. Ltd.

Kochi, Kerala

Ceiling Fan - Blade Diameter: .

Ceiling Fan - Blade Diameter: .

Price: 5000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Shyam Electrical

Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh

B22 LED Bulb - Ceramic Body, White, 50W | Heavy Duty, Industrial Use, 1 Year Warranty

B22 LED Bulb - Ceramic Body, White, 50W | Heavy Duty, Industrial Use, 1 Year Warranty

Price: 550 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Aadinath Marketing

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Amour Ceiling Fan - Color: Different Available

Amour Ceiling Fan - Color: Different Available

Price: 2650.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Tibrewala Electricals

South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

Supreme Turbo Super Chair

Supreme Turbo Super Chair

Price: 1050 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

5 Meter Led Strip Lights - Plastic, Copper Cable | Durable, Long Lasting, Electric Powered, 1 Year Warranty

5 Meter Led Strip Lights - Plastic, Copper Cable | Durable, Long Lasting, Electric Powered, 1 Year Warranty

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Ashoka Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Nilkamal Vento Plastic Chair

Nilkamal Vento Plastic Chair

Price: 1799 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Yk-Xxy180P-2-617 Precision Xy Inspection Platform - Application: Electrical

Yk-Xxy180P-2-617 Precision Xy Inspection Platform - Application: Electrical

Price: 883.0 USD / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Guangdong Kaifull Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Dongguan, Guangdong

Nilkamal Comfy Plastic Arm Chair

Nilkamal Comfy Plastic Arm Chair

Price: 1025 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Cello Milano Plastic Chair

Cello Milano Plastic Chair

Price: 1450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Dil Decoplast Armless Chairs

Dil Decoplast Armless Chairs

Price: 380 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Cello Jordan Plastic Chair

Cello Jordan Plastic Chair

Price: 1250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Cello Perfect Super Delux Cushion Plastic Chair

Cello Perfect Super Delux Cushion Plastic Chair

Price: 3150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Novatec Armless Plastic Chair

Novatec Armless Plastic Chair

Price: 495 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Cello Unique Plastic Chair

Cello Unique Plastic Chair

Price: 565 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Skv Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr MD IMRAN SK

Address

Sarenga Pool Bazar, Sankrail Howrah, West Bengal, 711309, India

Distributors In Howrah