tradeindia-logo
voice search
B

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AHIPK3764E1ZC

BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR

GST

07AHIPK3764E1ZC

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Shree Parvesh

Address

Shop No. 13, Building No. 2014-15, 2nd Floor, Katra Lachu Sing, Near Bhagirath Palace, Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India

About BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR

Established in 2003 , BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR has made a name for itself in the list of top service providers of Switchgear & Allied Products ,Electrical Goods, Equipment & Supplies ,Electrical Switchgears in country. BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR is listed in Trade India's list of verified companies offering wide array of Electrical Contactorsa ,Schneider Contactors ,Lt Switch Gears etc. Contact here for Switchgear & Allied Products ,Electrical Goods, Equipment & Supplies ,Electrical Switchgears in Delhi, Delhi.

Business Type

Service Provider, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2003

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Top Products & Services

FAQs : BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR

What is the year of Estd. of BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR?-
BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR was established in 2003.
Who is the Partner of BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR?+
Mr. Arun is the Partner of the BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR
What is the business location of BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR?+
BHAWANI SWITCHGEAR operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 44 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Shree Parvesh

Address

Shop No. 13, Building No. 2014-15, 2nd Floor, Katra Lachu Sing, Near Bhagirath Palace, Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India

Service Providers In Delhi