tradeindia-logo
voice search
B

Kapadwanj, Gujarat, India|GST 24AAEFB5693C1ZO

Balark Enterprise

GST

24AAEFB5693C1ZO

Rating

5

Partner

Mr. Rakesh Bhai Bhatt

Address

Plot No. 1147, Bawla Wala Jin Compound, Modasa Road, GIDC Estate, Kapadwanj, Gujarat, 387620, India

About Balark Enterprise

Established in 1999 ,India Balark Enterprise has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Salted namkeen, salted sev, gathiya namkeen etc. The supplier company is located in Kapadwanj, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Salted namkeen, salted sev, gathiya namkeen in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

1999

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Balark Enterprise

What is the year of Estd. of Balark Enterprise?-
Balark Enterprise was established in 1999.
Who is the Partner of Balark Enterprise?+
Mr. Rakesh Bhai Bhatt is the Partner of the Balark Enterprise
What is the business location of Balark Enterprise?+
Balark Enterprise operates from Kapadwanj, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 4 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Crispy Salty Tikha Sev Namkeen

Crispy Salty Tikha Sev Namkeen

Price: 159 INR / Gram

MOQ - 60 Gram/Grams

Kandoi Velji Kara

Bhuj, Gujarat

Sev Mamra Garlic Namkeen

Sev Mamra Garlic Namkeen

Price: 10 INR / Pack

MOQ - 5000 Pack/Packs

Kbz Food India Opc Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Crisp Namkeen - Maida & Besan, Healthy Snack with Salty, Spicy, Sweet Taste

Crisp Namkeen - Maida & Besan, Healthy Snack with Salty, Spicy, Sweet Taste

Price: 20 - 60 INR / Pack

MOQ - 20 Pack/Packs

P A Kuttappa

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Ratlami Sev - Regular Size, Yellow Color | 100% Pure Vegetarian, Gluten Free, Spicy Crunchy Snack

Ratlami Sev - Regular Size, Yellow Color | 100% Pure Vegetarian, Gluten Free, Spicy Crunchy Snack

Price: 240 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sheetal Foods

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Alu Bhujia - Fat: Nil Percentage ( % )

Alu Bhujia - Fat: Nil Percentage ( % )

Price: 55.0 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Chheda Specialities Foods Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Aloo Bhujia Family Pack Namkeen - 50 Grams | Gluten-Free, Non-GMO, Baked, Crispy Texture, Salty Flavor

Aloo Bhujia Family Pack Namkeen - 50 Grams | Gluten-Free, Non-GMO, Baked, Crispy Texture, Salty Flavor

Price: 60 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Afp Manufacturing Co. Pvt. Ltd

Hajipur, Bihar

Ratlami Sev - Besan Snack Blend, 47.70 g Total Fat, 12.04 g Protein | Regular Size, Sour and Spicy Taste, Plain Texture

Ratlami Sev - Besan Snack Blend, 47.70 g Total Fat, 12.04 g Protein | Regular Size, Sour and Spicy Taste, Plain Texture

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shriajab Foods Private Limited

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Ratlami Sev Namkeen

Ratlami Sev Namkeen

Price: 10 INR / Pack

MOQ - 5000 Pack/Packs

Kbz Food India Opc Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Seller Details

Rating

5

Partner

Mr. Rakesh Bhai Bhatt

Address

Plot No. 1147, Bawla Wala Jin Compound, Modasa Road, GIDC Estate, Kapadwanj, Gujarat, 387620, India

Manufacturers In Kapadwanj