tradeindia-logo
voice search
Asmita

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Siliguri, West Bengal, India|GST 19AKEPP8286B1ZU

Asmita - Siliguri

GST

19AKEPP8286B1ZU

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr Binoy

Address

Thakur Tola, Papiya Para, Naresh More, Eastern By Pass, Siliguri, West Bengal, 734006, India

About Asmita

About Our Company Everyone wants to live in a home that is furnished with contemporary and designer furniture. Furthermore, there is a significant demand for high-quality office, institutional and other furniture. Asmita, our firm, offers the best option for all of your home and office furniture needs. The raw materials we use to manufacture our supplied furniture collection are of excellent quality, and we obtain them from reputable market vendors. We assure our consumers that by choosing any item from our collection, they will be investing their hard-earned money in high-quality goods. Our company also has a huge supply channel which ensures our presence across the country. We serve numerous customers who admire our solutions. Today, as one of the largest Indian manufacturers&nbs

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Buy Online Products

Hospital Bed - Color: White

Price : 8500 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 8500.00 INR

Hospital Bed - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Metal Podium - Color: Silver And Black

Price : 10500 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 10500.00 INR

Metal Podium - Color: Silver And Black

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Iron Computer Table With Drawer - Color: Black

Price : 14750 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 14750.00 INR

( 12500.00 INR + 18% GST )

Iron Computer Table With Drawer - Color: Black

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Restaurent Table - Feature: Corrosion Resistant

Price : 8850 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 8850.00 INR

( 7500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Restaurent Table - Feature: Corrosion Resistant

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Staircase Railling - Feature: Easily Assembled

Price : 3000 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 3000.00 INR

Staircase Railling - Feature: Easily Assembled

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Canteen Table - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 33630 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 33630.00 INR

( 28500 INR + 18% GST )

Canteen Table - Assembly: No Assembly Required

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Bunk Bed - Color: Black

Price : 7552 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 7552.00 INR

( 6400 INR + 18% GST )

Bunk Bed - Color: Black

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Front Elevation

Price : 236 / Square Feet

MRP : 236.00 INR

( 200.0 INR + 18% GST )

Front Elevation

1 pack =

1 Square Feet

Metal Rack - Feature: Corrosion Resistance

Price : 6500 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Asmita

What is the year of Estd. of Asmita?-
Asmita was established in 2014.
Who is the Proprietor of Asmita?+
Mr Binoy is the Proprietor of the Asmita
Is Asmita a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Iron Computer Table With Drawer, Steel Locker, Iron Bench, Stainless Steel Waiting Chair, Steel Almirah, Iron Table etc.
What is the business location of Asmita?+
Asmita operates from Siliguri, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 13 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in steel furniture, etc.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr Binoy

Address