tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
Asma Home Collection

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09CIBPM4079A1ZE

Asma Home Collection

GST

09CIBPM4079A1ZE

Add Review

Director

Mr Mohd Suhaib

Address

33 F/6, Kambal Ka Tazia, Rafatpura, Moradabad, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244001, India

About Asma Home Collection

Welcome to Asma Home Collection – your premier destination for exquisite chandeliers, lamps, and an array of mesmerizing lighting products. As a distinguished manufacturer, supplier, and exporter in the realm of home decor, we take immense pride in illuminating spaces with elegance and innovation. We believe in high customer satisfaction on time delivey and most competitive price structure for our products. We welcome buyer own design and development. We're continuing the work our grandfather started 37 years ago. Now, we're going to other countries to expand and do even better. We believe in our values, which help us a lot. Our goal is to show everyone in the world the amazing lights we make using both old and new ideas.We have our clients mainly in United States , United Kingdom and other countries of Europe

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2022

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Days after Acceptance (DA)

Certification

SEDEX


Buy Online Products

Wrought Iron Chandelier

Price : 6720 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 6720.00 INR

( 6000.00 INR + 12% GST )

Wrought Iron Chandelier

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Crystal Chandelier - H 60" W 52" | 100% Crystal, Handmade, Elegant Design for Ceremony or Home Decoration

Price : 46480 / Unit/Units

MRP : 48970.00 INR

( 41500.00 INR + 12% GST )

FAQs : Asma Home Collection

What is the year of Estd. of Asma Home Collection?-
Asma Home Collection was established in 2022.
Who is the Director of Asma Home Collection?+
Mr Mohd Suhaib is the Director of the Asma Home Collection
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in crystal chandelier, brass chandeliers, hanging chandelier, iron chandelier, designer chandeliers, decorative chandelier etc.
What is the business location of Asma Home Collection?+
Asma Home Collection operates from Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in crystal chandelier,brass chandeliers,hanging chandelier,iron chandelier,designer chandeliers,decorative chandelier etc.
Is Asma Home Collection certified by any organization?+
Yes, Asma Home Collection is an SEDEX certified corporation.

Seller Details

Director

Mr Mohd Suhaib

Address

33 F/6, Kambal Ka Tazia, Rafatpura, Moradabad, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244001, India