tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Gombak Setia, Selangor, Malaysia

Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd

sales manager

suren dran thanaraju

Address

no.15-a, jalan sbc 1, taman sri batu caves batu caves, Gombak Setia, Selangor, 68100, Malaysia

About Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd

Established in 2001 ,Malaysia asia line movers sdn bhd has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Household items etc. The supplier company is located in Gombak Setia, Selangor and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Household items in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2001

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 5 Lakhs

Payment Mode


FAQs : Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd

What is the year of Estd. of Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd?-
Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd was established in 2001.
Who is the sales manager of Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd?+
suren dran thanaraju is the sales manager of the Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd
What is the business location of Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd?+
Asia Line Movers Sdn Bhd operates from Gombak Setia, Selangor.

Products You May Be Interested In

Multicolor Floor Cleaning Household Wiper

Multicolor Floor Cleaning Household Wiper

Price: 50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 300 Piece/Pieces

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

5inch Stainless Steel Scrubber

5inch Stainless Steel Scrubber

Price: 65 INR / Pack

MOQ - 200 Pack/Packs

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

25*25 Inch Cotton Floor Pocha - Off White, Classic Style Cleaning Cloth | Resistant, Reusable, Ideal for Home Floor Cleaning

25*25 Inch Cotton Floor Pocha - Off White, Classic Style Cleaning Cloth | Resistant, Reusable, Ideal for Home Floor Cleaning

Price: 12.72 INR / Pack

MOQ - 1000 Pack/Packs

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

Uruli - Bronze Copper Mix Metal, Multi Pieces , Smooth Surface Treatment for Home and Office Décor

Uruli - Bronze Copper Mix Metal, Multi Pieces , Smooth Surface Treatment for Home and Office Décor

Price: 1000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Venus Vessels

Mannar, Kerala

Cellulose Wiles 3 Pieces Pack - Rectangular, Multiple Colors | Cellulose Material Ideal for Effective Cleaning

Cellulose Wiles 3 Pieces Pack - Rectangular, Multiple Colors | Cellulose Material Ideal for Effective Cleaning

Price: 50.88 INR / Pack

MOQ - 200 Pack/Packs

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

TORIVO 3 In 1 Steam Vaporiser

TORIVO 3 In 1 Steam Vaporiser

Price: 161.37 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Sky Enterprise

Surat, Gujarat

Household 16'' PLASTIC PIPE Wiper

Household 16'' PLASTIC PIPE Wiper

Price: 45 INR / Piece

MOQ - 300 Piece/Pieces

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

Printed Plastic Water Glass - Lightweight Multicolor Round Design | Easy to Use Moulded Drinking Glass

Printed Plastic Water Glass - Lightweight Multicolor Round Design | Easy to Use Moulded Drinking Glass

Price: 9.54 INR / Pack

MOQ - 1000 Pack/Packs

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

TORIVO Food Mixers

TORIVO Food Mixers

Price: 897.17 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Sky Enterprise

Surat, Gujarat

Household Products Kotak Mop

Household Products Kotak Mop

Price: 55 INR / Piece

MOQ - 300 Piece/Pieces

Humg Enterprises Private Limited

Delhi, Delhi

Also Listed In

Seller Details

sales manager

suren dran thanaraju

Address

no.15-a, jalan sbc 1, taman sri batu caves batu caves, Gombak Setia, Selangor, 68100, Malaysia