- Tradeindia
- Ashareeka Enterprises
A
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AHKPA3993P1ZM
ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES
GST
09AHKPA3993P1ZM
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. AMIR CHAND ARORA
Address
MEERUT ROAD, KRISHNA NAGAR, BEHIND MASJID, OPP. SRI RAM PISTON AND RINGS LTD Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201206, India
About ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES
Established in 2012 ,India ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Modular box, concealed box, fan box etc. The supplier company is located in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Modular box, concealed box, fan box in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
2012
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
FAQs : ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES
What is the year of Estd. of ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES?-
ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES was established in 2012.
Who is the Proprietor of ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES?+
Mr. AMIR CHAND ARORA is the Proprietor of the ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES
What is the business location of ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES?+
ASHAREEKA ENTERPRISES operates from Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 19 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
5
Proprietor
Mr. AMIR CHAND ARORA
Address
MEERUT ROAD, KRISHNA NAGAR, BEHIND MASJID, OPP. SRI RAM PISTON AND RINGS LTD Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201206, India
Manufacturers In Ghaziabad










