tradeindia-logo
voice search
Artimozz

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AAOPG6748B1ZO

Artimozz

GST

07AAOPG6748B1ZO

Rating

4

Manager

Mr Om Prakash Gupta

Address

Metro Pillar Number 115, Khasra no 367 first floor Ghitorni 100 ft road, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, above kapil properties, New Delhi, Delhi, 110030, India

About Artimozz

ARTIMOZZ, the ultimate Tile Shop in Delhi, India, where design meets excellence. With over a decade of experience, we present a mesmerizing selection of Customized Ceramic Tile and Vitrified Tile Designs, Handmade Tiles, Moroccan Tiles and Designer Highlighter Tiles for all your interior and exterior Tile needs. From Mosaic Flooring, Full Body Vitrified Tile, stone wall art, Mosaic Murals and swimming pool tiles, Our collection is crafted to perfection. Front Exterior Wall Tiles, Exterior Flooring Tile options makes them a one-stop shop for all your Wall Cladding Stones. Visit their Tile store on Ghitorni Mehrauli Gurgaon Road and also explore their unparalleled Subway Tile Collection as well.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2013

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 100 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD)

Buy Online Products

Digital Parking Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 82.6 / Square Foot/Square Foots, square foot, square foot

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.00 INR + 18% GST )

Digital Parking Tiles - Color: Beige

1 pack =

5 Square Foot/Square Foots, square foot, square foot

Reactangular Durable Terracotta Flooring Tiles

Price : 250 / undefined

Heavy Duty Outdoor Parking Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

Price : 112.1 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 112.10 INR

( 95.00 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Outdoor Parking Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

1 pack =

2 Square Foot/Square Foots

Minimum pack :

1000

Anti Skid Floor Tiles

Price : 118 / square Foot, square Foot

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.0 INR + 18% GST )

Anti Skid Floor Tiles

1 pack =

4 square Foot, square Foot

Ceramic Car Parking Tile

Price : 94.4 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 94.40 INR

( 80.0 INR + 18% GST )

Ceramic Car Parking Tile

1 pack =

2 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Decorative Natural Stone Wall Cladding - Natural Stone, Custom Sizes & Shapes, Textured Surface | Durable, Weather-Resistant, Low-Maintenance

Price : 250 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Digital Printed Ceramic Floor Tile - Color: Multi

Price : 118 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.00 INR + 18% GST )

Digital Printed Ceramic Floor Tile - Color: Multi

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Digital Printed Tiles - Ceramic 30x30 cm Multicolor, 8mm Thick, Matt Finish, Non-Slip, Wear-Resistant, Moroccan-Inspired Design

Price : 295 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 295.00 INR

( 250.00 INR + 18% GST )

Ceramic Exterior Wall Tile - Rectangular Grey Non-Slip Finish | Durable, Water-Resistant, Modern Aesthetic for Patios and Facades

Price : 100 / Square Foot/Square Foots, boxes, boxes

MRP : 100.00 INR

Bathroom Non Slippery Tiles

Price : 82.6 / sq ft, sq ft

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.0 INR + 18% GST )

Bathroom Non Slippery Tiles

1 pack =

5 sq ft, sq ft

Anti Skid Outdoor Floor Tile - Size: 400X400

Price : 70.8 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 70.80 INR

( 60.0 INR + 18% GST )

Anti Skid Outdoor Floor Tile - Size: 400X400

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Heavy Duty Industrial Tiles

Price : 69.62 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 69.62 INR

( 59.0 INR + 18% GST )

Heavy Duty Industrial Tiles

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Natural Stone Exterior Wall Cladding - Dimension (L*W*H): 3060 Centimeter (Cm)

Price : 157.5 / Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 157.50 INR

( 150.00 INR + 5% GST )

Blue Color Handmade Tiles - Glazed Finish, Handmade Quality | Sturdy Make, Cost-Effectiveness, Perfect Shape, High Longevity, Quality Tested

Price : 472 / Square Foot/Square Foots, units, units

MRP : 472.00 INR

( 400.00 INR + 18% GST )

Handmade Ceramic Tiles - Non-Slip, Plain, Versatile for Pools and Backsplashes | Available in Aqua, Blue, and Green Colors

Price : 650 / Square Foot/Square Foots, square , square , square , square

MRP : 650.00 INR

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots, square , square , square , square

Minimum pack :

20

Italian Wall Tiles

Price : 118 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.0 INR + 18% GST )

Italian Wall Tiles

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Ceramic Printed Tile - Color: Multi Color

Price : 82.6 / undefined

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.00 INR + 18% GST )

Ceramic Moroccan Designer Tiles

Price : 177 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 177.00 INR

( 150.0 INR + 18% GST )

Ceramic Moroccan Designer Tiles

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Moroccan Designer Tiles

Price : 141.6 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 141.60 INR

( 120.0 INR + 18% GST )

Moroccan Designer Tiles

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Glossy Design Wall Tiles

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.0 INR + 18% GST )

Glossy Design Wall Tiles

1 pack =

2 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Printed Tiles - Color: Multi Color

Price : 94.4 / Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 94.40 INR

( 80.00 INR + 18% GST )

Printed Tiles - Color: Multi Color

1 pack =

Designer Highlighter Tiles

MRP : 118.00 INR

( 100.0 INR + 18% GST )

Designer Highlighter Tiles

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Kitchen Mosaic Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

Price : 944 / Square Foot/Square Foots, square foot, square foot

MRP : 944.00 INR

( 800.00 INR + 18% GST )

Kitchen Mosaic Tiles - Feature: Wear-Resistant

1 pack =

10 Square Foot/Square Foots, square foot, square foot

Designer Decorative Tile - Feature: Acid-Resistant

Price : 708 / undefined

MRP : 708.00 INR

( 600.00 INR + 18% GST )

16X16 Inch Plain Series Heavy Duty Digital Parking Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 82.6 / undefined

MRP : 82.60 INR

( 70.00 INR + 18% GST )

Outdoor Flooring Heavy Duty Tiles

Price : 93.22 / unit, unit

MRP : 93.22 INR

( 79.0 INR + 18% GST )

Parking And Exterior Floor Tiles - Color: Beige

Price : 708 / Square Meter/Square Meters, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

MRP : 708.00 INR

( 600.00 INR + 18% GST )

Parking And Exterior Floor Tiles - Color: Beige

1 pack =

2 Square Meter/Square Meters, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Ceramic Heavy Duty Floor Tiles

Price : 106.2 / square foot, square foot

MRP : 106.20 INR

( 90.0 INR + 18% GST )

Ceramic Heavy Duty Floor Tiles

1 pack =

4 square foot, square foot

Matt Finish Ceramic Floor Tiles

Price : 94.4 / Unit/Units, Unit/Units

MRP : 94.40 INR

( 80.0 INR + 18% GST )

Matt Finish Ceramic Floor Tiles

1 pack =

5 Unit/Units, Unit/Units

FAQs : Artimozz

What is the year of Estd. of Artimozz?-
Artimozz was established in 2013.
Who is the Manager of Artimozz?+
Mr Om Prakash Gupta is the Manager of the Artimozz
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in moroccan tiles, decorative wall tiles, full body vitrified tiles, full body porcelain tiles, glass mosaic tiles, mosaic tiles etc.
What is the business location of Artimozz?+
Artimozz operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 170 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in decorative wall tiles,printed tile,moroccan tiles,mosaic tiles,heavy duty industrial tiles,anti skid floor tiles etc.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Manager

Mr Om Prakash Gupta

Address

Exporters In New Delhi