tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Pune, Maharashtra,

Arismatic Candles

Add Review

Manager

Mrs. Pooja Doshi

About Arismatic Candles

Established in 2017 ,India Arismatic Candles has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of We deal in hand poured scented soy candles of international standard. soy wax is eco-friendly, slow burner, cleaner and does not emit toxic fumes. this these candles are a perfect indoor etc. The supplier company is located in Pune, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy We deal in hand poured scented soy candles of international standard. soy wax is eco-friendly, slow burner, cleaner and does not emit toxic fumes. this these candles are a perfect indoor in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer

Establishment

2017

Payment Mode


FAQs : Arismatic Candles

What is the year of Estd. of Arismatic Candles?-
Arismatic Candles was established in 2017.
Who is the Manager of Arismatic Candles?+
Mrs. Pooja Doshi is the Manager of the Arismatic Candles
What is the business location of Arismatic Candles?+
Arismatic Candles operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Manager

Mrs. Pooja Doshi

Address