tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AQFPM1292D1ZZ

Arihant Electric

GST

27AQFPM1292D1ZZ

owner

Mr. Deepak

Address

67, kitchen garden lane, shreeji bhavan, lohar chawl, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India

About Arihant Electric

Established in 2000 ,India Arihant Electric has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Led fittings, led accessories etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Led fittings, led accessories in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier, Wholesaler

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2000

Payment Mode


FAQs : Arihant Electric

What is the year of Estd. of Arihant Electric?-
Arihant Electric was established in 2000.
Who is the owner of Arihant Electric?+
Mr. Deepak is the owner of the Arihant Electric
What is the business location of Arihant Electric?+
Arihant Electric operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

150 Watt Led Flood Light Tfs-510-150-57-60D-Hl2-Lm-Ngg Make Crompton - Application: Industrial

150 Watt Led Flood Light Tfs-510-150-57-60D-Hl2-Lm-Ngg Make Crompton - Application: Industrial

Price: 3420.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Mh Electricals

Kolkata, West Bengal

Wall Mounted Energy Efficient Shockproof Electric 30 Watt Cool Daylight Led Flood Lights

Wall Mounted Energy Efficient Shockproof Electric 30 Watt Cool Daylight Led Flood Lights

Price: 772 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Gyan Enterprises

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

White 30 Watt Flood Light With Bright Light

White 30 Watt Flood Light With Bright Light

Price: 850.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Baba Electricals

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

20 W Led Flood Light - Color: Black

20 W Led Flood Light - Color: Black

Price: 2850 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Kristar Lights

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

150 W Flood Light Application: Warehouse

150 W Flood Light Application: Warehouse

Price: 3505 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Geriraj Industries

Gurugram, Haryana

300W Led Flood Light Cfs-506-300-57-60D-Sl-Gl-Nsg Make Crompton - Application: Industrial

300W Led Flood Light Cfs-506-300-57-60D-Sl-Gl-Nsg Make Crompton - Application: Industrial

Price: 9400.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Mh Electricals

Kolkata, West Bengal

Best Quality Flood Light

Best Quality Flood Light

Price: 2400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 4 Piece/Pieces

Aussiemates Lightings

Baddi, Himachal Pradesh

Flood Lights - Application: Outdoor

Flood Lights - Application: Outdoor

Price: 4000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Aruhi Enterprises

Nalgonda, Telangana

Led Flood Light

Led Flood Light

Price: 2400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 25 Piece/Pieces

Devi Enterprise

Kolhapur, Maharashtra

200W Fld Kgm Model (L03) - Color: Black

200W Fld Kgm Model (L03) - Color: Black

Price: 730 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Kristar Lights

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Street And Flood Light LED From (20 To 200 Watt) - Chrome And Ceramic Body, IP33 Rating , Rectangular Shape with Cool White Light

Street And Flood Light LED From (20 To 200 Watt) - Chrome And Ceramic Body, IP33 Rating , Rectangular Shape with Cool White Light

Price: 220 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Bhagwati Lighting Industries

New Delhi, Delhi

200W Led Glass Flood Light - Color Temperature: 6500 Kelvin (K)

200W Led Glass Flood Light - Color Temperature: 6500 Kelvin (K)

Price: 1736 INR / Number

MOQ - 100 Number

Veltrox Industries

Rajkot, Gujarat

Havells Led Flood Lights

Havells Led Flood Lights

Price: 1500 INR / Number

MOQ - 10 Number

Vedant Lights India Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Also Listed In

Seller Details

owner

Mr. Deepak

Address

67, kitchen garden lane, shreeji bhavan, lohar chawl, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India