tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
A

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Aquamarine Traders

Rating

5

Add Review

Manager

Mr. Shahan Ahmed

Address

2796, 5th Crossing, Ghee Walon Ka Rasta, Johari Bazar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302001, India

About Aquamarine Traders

Established in 1980 ,India Aquamarine Traders has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Gemstone, aquamarine, tanzanite etc. The supplier company is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Gemstone, aquamarine, tanzanite in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer

Employee Count

4

Establishment

1980

Payment Mode


FAQs : Aquamarine Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Aquamarine Traders?-
Aquamarine Traders was established in 1980.
Who is the Proprietor of Aquamarine Traders?+
Mr. Humayun Kabir is the Proprietor of the Aquamarine Traders
What is the business location of Aquamarine Traders?+
Aquamarine Traders operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 4 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Manager

Mr. Shahan Ahmed

Address

2796, 5th Crossing, Ghee Walon Ka Rasta, Johari Bazar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302001, India

Exporters In Jaipur