- Tradeindia
- Amazon World Trade
A
Putian, Fujian, China
Amazon World Trade
Add Review
Manager
Mr. Qiang
Address
18 Meter Rd., Beimo Area, Cheng xiang District, Putian, Fujian, 351100, China
About Amazon World Trade
Established in 1997 ,China Amazon World Trade has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Nike shoes, jordan shoes, adidas shoes etc. The supplier company is located in Putian, Fujian and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Nike shoes, jordan shoes, adidas shoes in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Manufacturer
Establishment
1997
Payment Mode
FAQs : Amazon World Trade
What is the year of Estd. of Amazon World Trade?-
Amazon World Trade was established in 1997.
Who is the Manager of Amazon World Trade?+
Mr. Qiang is the Manager of the Amazon World Trade
What is the business location of Amazon World Trade?+
Amazon World Trade operates from Putian, Fujian.
Seller Details
Manager
Mr. Qiang
Address
18 Meter Rd., Beimo Area, Cheng xiang District, Putian, Fujian, 351100, China
Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows