tradeindia-logo
voice search
Alliance Roofing Solution

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07ACAFA4827F2ZO|Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Alliance Roofing Solution

GST

07ACAFA4827F2ZO

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Proprietor

Mr Mohd Afzal Siddiqui

Members since

4 years

Address

KH NO - 143, GROUND FLOOR (ONLY), HOUSE NO - 395, FLOOR EXTENDED LAL DORA, Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India

About Alliance Roofing Solution

MFG & Leading Supplier In India Polycarbonate Sheets, Turbo Air Ventilator, FRP Sheets ,Self Drilling Screw, Skylight Sheets, Plastic Sheets, PC Multiwall Sheets, PC Ventilator Base Plate , Aluminum Channel Angle, EPDM Rubber, Acrylic Sheets Etc.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)


FAQs : Alliance Roofing Solution

What is the year of Estd. of Alliance Roofing Solution?-
Alliance Roofing Solution was established in 2020.
Who is the Proprietor of Alliance Roofing Solution?+
Mr Mohd Afzal Siddiqui is the Proprietor of the Alliance Roofing Solution
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in FRP Sheet, PC Base plates, PC Compact Sheet, PC Embossed Sheets, PC Hollow Sheet, Polypropylene Print Rolls etc.
What is the business location of Alliance Roofing Solution?+
Alliance Roofing Solution operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 10 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Frp Epoxy Class Flat Bar Size: 4X3 Feet

Frp Epoxy Class Flat Bar Size: 4X3 Feet

Price: 340 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sun Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Upvc Kavelu Sheets - UPVC Plain Roofing Sheets, Rectangular Shape, Customized Size 3mm Thickness, Durable with Fine Finish

Upvc Kavelu Sheets - UPVC Plain Roofing Sheets, Rectangular Shape, Customized Size 3mm Thickness, Durable with Fine Finish

Price: 38 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Maratha Roofing Products

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Polycarbonate Louvers - Color: Silver

Polycarbonate Louvers - Color: Silver

Price: 31 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Air Eco Technologies

Hyderabad, Telangana

Polycarbonate Solid Sheet - Features: Requirement Based

Polycarbonate Solid Sheet - Features: Requirement Based

Price: 60 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

R. S. Engineers

Bhiwadi, Rajasthan

Upvc Tile Roof Sheets - Features: Good Quality

Upvc Tile Roof Sheets - Features: Good Quality

Price: 60 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 250 Square Feet

Khk Group

Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Polycarbonate Roofing Sheet - Features: Waterproof

Polycarbonate Roofing Sheet - Features: Waterproof

Price: 50 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

V.k. Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Embossed Polycarbonate Sheet - Color: Multicoloured / Transparent

Embossed Polycarbonate Sheet - Color: Multicoloured / Transparent

Price: 73 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Om Sai Iron Merchant

Secunderabad, Telangana

Acp Sheets - Features: Good Quality

Acp Sheets - Features: Good Quality

Price: 60 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Lucky Traders

Hyderabad, Telangana

Upvc Roofing Sheet - Color: Terracota & Gray

Upvc Roofing Sheet - Color: Terracota & Gray

Price: 42.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 3000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Air Eco Technologies

Hyderabad, Telangana

Bare Galvalume Roofing Sheet - Length: 1-40 Foot (Ft)

Bare Galvalume Roofing Sheet - Length: 1-40 Foot (Ft)

Price: 370 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Swetha Roofing Industries

Hyderabad, Telangana

8 Inch Air Turbo Ventilator - Application: Requirement Based

8 Inch Air Turbo Ventilator - Application: Requirement Based

Price: 2600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

R. S. Engineers

Bhiwadi, Rajasthan

Upvc Sheets - Color: Multi Color

Upvc Sheets - Color: Multi Color

Price: 42 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 500 Square Feet

Air Eco Technologies

Hyderabad, Telangana

Rectangular Frp Sheet

Rectangular Frp Sheet

Price: 35 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots

Jyoti Fiber Glass

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Pvc Roofing Sheet - White, Standard Size, Solid Surface | Water, Weather, Leak, Crack Resistant, Easy to Install, Higher Strength

Pvc Roofing Sheet - White, Standard Size, Solid Surface | Water, Weather, Leak, Crack Resistant, Easy to Install, Higher Strength

Price: 80 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

J N Sons

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

8 Feet Upvc Roofing Sheet - Color: Red

8 Feet Upvc Roofing Sheet - Color: Red

Price: 40 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Shivansh Techno Industries

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Frp Decorative Cnc Cut Panel - Pattern: Plain

Frp Decorative Cnc Cut Panel - Pattern: Plain

Price: 450.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Everest Composites Pvt. Ltd.

Vadodara, Gujarat

Upvc Multilayer Roofing Sheet - Pattern: Plain

Upvc Multilayer Roofing Sheet - Pattern: Plain

Price: 50 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Khk Group

Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Fiberglass Glass Epoxy Sheet

Fiberglass Glass Epoxy Sheet

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sun Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

FRP Sheet - High-Quality Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic, Customizable to ASTM/IEC/IS Standards, Exceptional Durability and Strength

FRP Sheet - High-Quality Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic, Customizable to ASTM/IEC/IS Standards, Exceptional Durability and Strength

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 250 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sun Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Mohd Afzal Siddiqui

Member Since

4 Years

Address

KH NO - 143, GROUND FLOOR (ONLY), HOUSE NO - 395, FLOOR EXTENDED LAL DORA, Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India

Manufacturers In Delhi