tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Akshar Digitech

Manager

Mr. Rambhai Mori

Address

G203, Satva-3, Near Galaxy Bunglow, Nikol-Naroda Road, New Naroda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382330, India

About Akshar Digitech

Established in 2023 , Akshar Digitech has gained immense expertise in offering Seo Solution, Billing Software Development etc. We are located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and providing Seo Solution, Billing Software Development to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Akshar Digitech

What is the year of Estd. of Akshar Digitech?-
Akshar Digitech was established in 2023.
Who is the Manager of Akshar Digitech?+
Mr. Rambhai Mori is the Manager of the Akshar Digitech
What is the business location of Akshar Digitech?+
Akshar Digitech operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Icecream Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Single User

Icecream Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Single User

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Icecream Parlour Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi User

Icecream Parlour Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi User

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Billing Software Development - Application: Used For Managing Academic

Billing Software Development - Application: Used For Managing Academic

Price: 12000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Abcose Infotech Llp

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Android POS Software

Android POS Software

Price: 7000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Point-Of-Sale System Software - Application: Super Market

Point-Of-Sale System Software - Application: Super Market

Price: 10000 INR / Pack

MOQ - 1 Pack/Packs

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Retail Pos Software - Application: Super Market

Retail Pos Software - Application: Super Market

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Vegetable Store Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi-User

Vegetable Store Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi-User

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Vegetable Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi-User

Vegetable Billing Software - Capacity (Person): Multi-User

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Zaravya Informatics Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Customized Billing Services

Customized Billing Services

Price: 20000 INR / Number

MOQ - 1 Number

Miloy And Company

Kolkata, West Bengal

Seller Details

Manager

Mr. Rambhai Mori

Address

G203, Satva-3, Near Galaxy Bunglow, Nikol-Naroda Road, New Naroda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382330, India

Service Providers In Ahmedabad