tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AFJPC1188B1ZV

Abhi Technologies

GST

07AFJPC1188B1ZV

Proprietor

Mr. Abhijit Chatterjee

Address

H-16/236, First Floor, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110062, India

About Abhi Technologies

Established in 2000 , ABHI TECHNOLOGIES has gained immense expertise in offering It Products, Peripherals, Components etc. We are located in New Delhi, Delhi and providing It Products, Peripherals, Components to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Payment Mode


FAQs : Abhi Technologies

What is the year of Estd. of Abhi Technologies?-
Abhi Technologies was established in 2000.
Who is the Proprietor of Abhi Technologies?+
Mr. Abhijit Chatterjee is the Proprietor of the Abhi Technologies
What is the business location of Abhi Technologies?+
Abhi Technologies operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

I5 Processor Sixth Generation 14 Inch Hd Display Refurbished Dell Laptop Available Color: Black

I5 Processor Sixth Generation 14 Inch Hd Display Refurbished Dell Laptop Available Color: Black

Price: 28000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Arman Computer

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Anti-Scratch Used Laptops Available Color: Black

Anti-Scratch Used Laptops Available Color: Black

Price: 50-200 USD / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Donovan Export Co.,ltd

Samut Prakan, Samut Prakan

Light Weight Dos Used Laptops Memory: 4 Gigabyte (Gb)

Light Weight Dos Used Laptops Memory: 4 Gigabyte (Gb)

Price: 80 USD / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Brf Global Group

Manila, Luzon

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Abhijit Chatterjee

Address

H-16/236, First Floor, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110062, India

Service Providers In New Delhi