tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Aarush Trading & Co.

Rating

3

Proprietor

Mrs. Sonia Biswas

Address

Shop No.2/2/A,Sushma Apartments, 1st Floor , Main Road, Sodepur, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700112, India

About Aarush Trading & Co.

Established in 2014 ,India Aarush Trading & Co. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Ladies garments, cotton kurti, cotton leggings etc. The supplier company is located in Kolkata, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Ladies garments, cotton kurti, cotton leggings in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

3

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Salwar - Cotton Blend, Various Sizes and Colors Available | High-Quality Fabric Ensured

Price : 999 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Aarush Trading & Co.

What is the year of Estd. of Aarush Trading & Co.?-
Aarush Trading & Co. was established in 2014.
Who is the Proprietor of Aarush Trading & Co.?+
Mrs. Sonia Biswas is the Proprietor of the Aarush Trading & Co.
What is the business location of Aarush Trading & Co.?+
Aarush Trading & Co. operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 7 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Mens Straight Jeans - Color: .

Mens Straight Jeans - Color: .

Price: 550 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Choudhary Fashions

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Ladies Salwar Suits

Ladies Salwar Suits

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Bhanwarlal Piyush Kumar

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Mens Trendy Denim Jeans

Mens Trendy Denim Jeans

Price: 480 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Break Tuff

Delhi, Delhi

Cotton Grey Mens Pants - Regular Fit, Zip Fly, 4 Pockets | Summer Casual Wear

Cotton Grey Mens Pants - Regular Fit, Zip Fly, 4 Pockets | Summer Casual Wear

Price: 850 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Mohit Fashion

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Premium Mens Jeans - Color: .

Premium Mens Jeans - Color: .

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Printed Ladies Suits - Cotton 3/4th Sleeve, Yellow & Green, Anti Wrinkle, Breathable, Quick Dry

Printed Ladies Suits - Cotton 3/4th Sleeve, Yellow & Green, Anti Wrinkle, Breathable, Quick Dry

Price: 550 INR / Set

MOQ - 35 Set/Sets

Hari Om Faishon

Surat, Gujarat

Cotton Kurtis - Premium Quality Fabric, Elegant Sophistication for Every Taste

Cotton Kurtis - Premium Quality Fabric, Elegant Sophistication for Every Taste

Price: 220 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Tradeindia

Jaipur, Rajasthan

4 Way Stretchable Cotton Legging - Pink, Casual Wear | Washable, Plain Pattern, Indian Ethnic Style

4 Way Stretchable Cotton Legging - Pink, Casual Wear | Washable, Plain Pattern, Indian Ethnic Style

Price: 100 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Kesaria Texco Private Limited

Surat, Gujarat

Ladies Yellow Printed Salwar Suit - Decoration Material: Laces

Ladies Yellow Printed Salwar Suit - Decoration Material: Laces

Price: 2000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 25 Piece/Pieces

Semdiv Prints

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Mens Denim Jeans - Soft Cotton Blend, Comfortable Fit | Sweat Absorbent, Easy to Wash

Mens Denim Jeans - Soft Cotton Blend, Comfortable Fit | Sweat Absorbent, Easy to Wash

Price: 600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Marque Overseas

Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Seller Details

Rating

3

Proprietor

Mrs. Sonia Biswas

Address

Shop No.2/2/A,Sushma Apartments, 1st Floor , Main Road, Sodepur, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700112, India

Distributors In Kolkata