Ludhiana, Punjab, India|GST 03AAWFA7418A1ZO|
A.V . Metals - Products & Services
GST
03AAWFA7418A1ZO
Rating
3
Proprietor
Mr. Jaspreet Singh
Address
No. 3718/1,CHET SINGH NAGAR, GRAIN MARKET ROAD, NEAR ARORA PALACE, Ludhiana, Punjab, India
Products You May Be Interested In
3D PVC Wall Panels - Environmental Synthetic Plastic, 50x50cm, Colorful & Paintable | Embossed Texture, Vacuum Suction, CNC Cut, 10-40mm Thickness
Price: 5 USD / Square Meter
MOQ - 1 Square Meter/Square Meters
Hebei Pande Decoration Material Co.,ltd
Shijiazhuang, Hebei
Multi Color Pvc Panel For Home And Offices Size: Various Sizes Are Available
Price: 10 INR / square feet
Madaan Aluminium & Decoration
Ludhiana, Punjab
10x2 Feet Designer PVC Panel For Home and Offices
Price: 20 INR / square feet
Madaan Aluminium & Decoration
Ludhiana, Punjab
PVC Wall Panel - 12 x 3 Feet, Brown Color Coated Timber Frame, 10mm Thickness | Waterproof, UV-Resistant, Easy to Install and Maintain
Price: 30 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 4000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Swaransh Creative
Pune, Maharashtra
Pvc Wall Paneling - Cabinet Material: Electronic
Price: 30 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Paneling Solutions
Anantnag, Jammu and Kashmir
Pvc Wall Panel Sheet
Price: 30 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 2000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Khalsa Steel Trading Co.
Talwandi Bhai, Punjab
Printed PVC Wall Panels - Multicolor, Waterproof and Moisture-Resistant | Easy to Clean, Fire-Resistant, Soundproofing Properties
Price: 30 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Glito Decor Llp
Himatnagar, Gujarat
White PVC Wall Panel - PVC, White | Waterproof, Termite-Resistant, Lightweight, Easy-Clean Surface
Price: 50 INR / Meter
MOQ - 250 Meter
Kk Traders
Orai, Uttar Pradesh
Designer Pvc Panel For Home And Offices Size: Various Sizes Are Available
Price: 50 INR / square feet
Madaan Aluminium & Decoration
Ludhiana, Punjab
Brown PVC Wall Panel - 6x3 Feet, Square Shape, Sand-Core Filling, Decorative Design | Ideal for Commercial Use
Price: 60 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Blubloom Interior & Contractor Llp
New Delhi, Delhi
Attractive Design 10" X 120" Imported Multicolor Pvc Wall Panel For Home Purpose
Price: 60 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 30 Square Foot/Square Foots
Deep Trading Co.
Tarn Taran, Punjab
Pvc Decorative Ceiling Panel - Pattern: Plain
Price: 65.00 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Simrat Decorus
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Fire Resistant Pvc Plastic Cladding Structural Insulated Wall Panel Size: 5X6Feet
Price: 70 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 600 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vishwakarma Pvc Wall Panel
Pune, Maharashtra
Pvc Wall Panel - Color: Brown
Price: 110 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Jbs Gypsum India
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
PVC Printed Wall Panels - Structural Insulated Panel, Crack Proof and Unbreakable with Durable Coating
Price: 250 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 20 Square Foot/Square Foots
K.p.s. Engineering
Delhi, Delhi
Pvc Marble Sheet Wall Panel - Color: Comes In Various Colors
Price: 1800 INR / Piece
MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces
Prs Enterprises
New Delhi, Delhi
PVC Marble Wall Panel - Customizable Size, Various Color Options | Easy to Clean, Waterproof, Long Lasting Finish, Timely Delivery, Quality Tested
Price: 1800 INR / Piece
MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces
Prs Enterprises
New Delhi, Delhi
PVC Profile Extrusion Line - Metal Construction, SJZ65/SJZ55 Size | UV Resistant, 12-Month Warranty, Professional Manufacturing Equipment
Price: 50000 USD / Set
MOQ - 1 Set/Sets
A.V . MetalsPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows