X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Rajasthan, India ... More Udaipur, Rajasthan, India
Natural Black Cumin Seed
Product Details

Natural Black Cumin Seed

  • Offered By :Harvi Trading Company
  • Product Added On :Nov 07, 2019
  • Last Updated On :Nov 08, 2019
Product Specifications :-
  • Physical FormSolid
  • ShapeGranule
  • Product TypeDried
  • Product NameBlack Cumin
  • StorageDried Place
  • ColorBlack
Trade Information :-
  • Payment TermsCheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Delivery Time1 Week
  • Main Domestic MarketAll India
  • Packaging DetailsPackets
Salient Features of Natural Black Cumin Seed :-
Scientific name: Nigella sativa
Rank: Species
Other name: Kalonji
Uses: used as a spice and in herbal medicine
Application: Homes, Hotels, Restaurants, Dhabas etc.
About Harvi Trading Company :-

Registered in 2019 , Harvi Trading Company has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Spices & Seasonings in India. The supplier company is located in Udaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Harvi Trading Company is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Natural Black Cumin Seed etc. Buy Spices & Seasonings in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

You May Also Be Interested In
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
Harvi Trading Company

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
Harvi Trading Company
Udaipur, Rajasthan, India
Supplier:
Deepak Kumar Jain
None
RFQ