X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Maharashtra, India ... More Gaya Building, Building No-109, Office No-66, 4th Floor, Yusuf Meher Ali Road, Kalbadevi, Near Satkar Restaurant, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Impurities Free Psyllium Husk
Product Details

Impurities Free Psyllium Husk

  • Offered By :Ace Global Impex
  • Product Added On :Nov 07, 2019
  • Last Updated On :Nov 08, 2019
Product Specifications :-
  • Storage InstructionsCool and Dry Place
  • Product TypeAyurvedic Medicine
  • FunctionPromote Digestion
  • Physical FormPowder
  • Age GroupSuitable for all Ages
Trade Information :-
  • Delivery Time2 Days
  • Packaging DetailsPackets, Box
  • Main Domestic MarketAll India
  • Payment TermsCheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Main Export Market(s)Asia
Salient Features of Impurities Free Psyllium Husk :-
Other Name: Ispaghula, Isabgol
Used as: Dietary fiber
Cultivation Type : Common
Dried : Yes
Color : Off White
Grade : Food Grade
Purity : 100%
Quality : Good

Benefits:
Relieve symptoms of constipation and mild diarrhea.
About Ace Global Impex :-

Established in 1994 , Ace Global Impex has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Ayurvedic Medicines & Products in India. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Ace Global Impex is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Impurities Free Psyllium Husk etc. Buy Ayurvedic Medicines & Products in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

You May Also Be Interested In
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
Ace Global Impex

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
Ace Global Impex
Gaya Building, Building No-109, Office No-66, 4th Floor, Yusuf Meher Ali Road, Kalbadevi, Near Satkar Restaurant, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Supplier:
Mr Imran Sarguru Sarguru
Proprietor
RFQ