Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
3S,4R)-4-Acetoxy-3-[(R)-1-(tert-butyldimethylsilyloxy)ethyl]azetidin-2-one

3S,4R)-4-Acetoxy-3-[(R)-1-(tert-butyldimethylsilyloxy)ethyl]azetidin-2-one

  • Offered ByHHJNP
  • Product Added OnOct 26, 2017
  • Last Updated OnOct 27, 2017
Nanjing, Jiangsu... More 91, baixia road, Nanjing, Jiangsu, 210001, China
Product Details :-
  • Offered ByHHJNP
  • Product Added OnOct 26, 2017
  • Last Updated OnOct 27, 2017
Product Description :-

With the assistance of skilled and dedicated professionals, we are eminent Exporter & Manufacturer of 3S,4R)-4-Acetoxy-3-[(R)-1-(tert-butyldimethylsilyloxy)ethyl]azetidin-2-one in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China.
CAS No.:76855-69-1
Other Names:4-aa
MF:C13H25NO4Si
EINECS No.:408-050-9
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Type:Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Purity:99%
packed in 25kg drums

Company Details :-

Established in 1973 , HHJNP has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients, Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients in China. The supplier company is located in Nanjing, Jiangsu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
HHJNP is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Mono-4-Nitrobenzyl Malonate etc. Buy Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients, Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer
  • ESTABLISHMENT 1973
  • ANNUAL TURNOVER USD 50 Million
Product Image :-
3S,4R)-4-Acetoxy-3-[(R)-1-(tert-butyldimethylsilyloxy)ethyl]azetidin-2-one
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
HHJNP
SUPPLIER CONTACT DETAILS
Ms. Petra Liu
91, baixia road, Nanjing, Jiangsu, 210001, China
RFQ
X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.