Our proficiency in this domain enables us to exporting and manufacturing of Moringa Seed Oil in Rajapalayam, Tamil Nadu, India. The Moringa tree is referred to as the "miracle tree" because of its wide array of application. All parts of the tree are used for their beneficial and nutritional properties. The healing properties of moringa oil, also known as ben oil, were documented by ancient cultures. Moringa oil possesses exceptional oxidative stability which may explain why the Egyptians placed vases of moringa oil in their tombs. It is high in oleic acid and similar in composition to olive oil. Moringa oil is light and spreads easily on the skin. It is good oil for use in massage and aromatherapy applications. Use moringa oil in creams, lotions, balms, scrubs, body oils, and hair care formulations at 3-100% composition.
Established in 2006 , Ramona cosmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Moringa Oil, Watermelon Seed Oil in India. The supplier company is located in Rajapalayam, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.Ramona cosmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Moringa Seed Oil etc. Buy Moringa Oil, Watermelon Seed Oil in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.