X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Uttar Pradesh, India ... More Building Number D-239, First Floor, Sector-10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India
Fiber Connector
Product Details

Fiber Connector

  • Offered By :M. S. COMMUNICATION
  • Product Added On :May 25, 2016
  • Last Updated On :May 26, 2016
Salient Features of Fiber Connector :-
With a motive of delivering qualitative products, we are instrumental in manufacturing, trading and supplying a world class range of Fiber Connector in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India. We carry both single and multi mode to suit your needs. Connectorized on both ends, these Fiber Patch Cables are manufactured feature high-quality ceramic connectors. Combinations of SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, FC connector Patch Cords are available in both Multimode (62.5/125m and 50/125m) and single mode (9/125m) cable-types, in Duplex and Simplex versions.
More to this, these connectors are well inspected before finally providing these at the end of our patrons.

About M. S. COMMUNICATION :-

Established in 1997 , M. S. COMMUNICATION has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Cables/Cable Accessories & Conductors in India. The supplier company is located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
M. S. COMMUNICATION is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of MTRJ Patch Cord ,Fiber Connector ,SC Fiber Patch Cable etc. Buy Cables/Cable Accessories & Conductors in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

You May Also Be Interested In
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
M. S. COMMUNICATION

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
M. S. COMMUNICATION
Building Number D-239, First Floor, Sector-10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India
Supplier:
Mr. Brij K Sah
Director
RFQ