Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Bismuth Subsalicylate

Bismuth Subsalicylate

  • Offered ByRichard Trade
  • Product Added OnMar 13, 2015
  • Last Updated OnMar 14, 2015
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur... More Mine Shopping Mall, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, 50005, Malaysia
Product Details :-
  • Offered ByRichard Trade
  • Product Added OnMar 13, 2015
  • Last Updated OnMar 14, 2015
Product Description :-

We are providing a vast assortment of Bismuth Subsalicylate to our clients.
Quick Details
CAS No. :14882-18-9
Other Names: Pisa grass
Place of Origin: Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Type : Gastrointestinal Agents
Brand Name: JQC
Purity: 99%
Packaging & Delivery : Packaging
Detail : 25 kg carton drums or according buyers requirement
Delivery Detail: Production by order

Specifications:
Bismuth Subnitrate
CAS No .14882-18-9
Use for making pepto bismol

Company Details :-

Established in 2001 , Richard Trade has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Facilities, Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Facilities in Malaysia. The supplier company is located in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Richard Trade is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Chondroitin Sodium Sulfate etc. Buy Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Facilities, Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Facilities in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2001
Product Image :-
Bismuth Subsalicylate
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
Richard Trade
SUPPLIER CONTACT DETAILS
Mr. Richard Manson
Mine Shopping Mall, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, 50005, Malaysia
RFQ
X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.