Waterproof Optic Fiber Pigtails

Waterproof Optic Fiber Pigtails

Offered By
Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd
Product Added On
May 04, 2012
View more details
Mrs. Vivan Lee
Shenzhen, Guangdong ...More Mao zhoushan Industry Park, Shajing town, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China

Open Map

Product Details
Offered ByLan Xun Technology Co., Ltd
Product Added OnMay 04, 2012
Last Updated OnMay 05, 2012
Product Description

We are offering our customers excellent quality range of Waterproof Optic Fiber Pigtails which is a length of fiber with one-end connetor attached used in field adverse circumstances. We employ advanced technology and devices to ensure the products have good performances and environmental stability. Single core, double cores, four cores are optional upon request.

Description
a c High Performance
a c High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched
a c Easily Installed

Application
a c Optic-fiber Communication Systems
a c Optic-fiber CATV
a c Connecting with Backbone Optical Cable and Rx

Company Details

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd, Established in 2006 at Shenzhen in Guangdong, is leading Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier of Telecommunication Cables in China. Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading ST-PC Single Mode Dual Cores Indoor Optic Fiber Patch Cords, Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality ST-PC Single Mode Dual Cores Indoor Optic Fiber Patch Cords, Waterproof Optic Fiber Pigtails, ST-PC Multi Mode Dual Cores Indoor Optic Fiber Patch Cords etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Telecommunication Cables in bulk from Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2006
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd To: