tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08AAECE3219L1ZK

ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED

GST

08AAECE3219L1ZK

Add Review

Executive Assistant to Director

Ms Mudita Saini

Address

Plot No. A209-A210, A221-A224, Ajmer Road, Sunder Nagar 200 ft By Pass, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302021, India

About ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Established in 2016 , ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Construction Excavator ,Mini Excavator ,Diesel Tank Parts in India. The supplier company is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Tata Hitachi Ex 215 Lcq Prime Excavator - Feature: High Efficiency ,Zaxis 38U Mini Excavator - Feature: High Efficiency ,Diesel Tank 900 I 60 I-Min 12 V Autom Nozzle - Color: Black etc. Buy Construction Excavator ,Mini Excavator ,Diesel Tank Parts in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Dealer

Employee Count

150

Establishment

2016

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 100 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS) , Cheque/DD , Wallet & UPI


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

60 Lpm 12V Mec-Reel Dispenser - Color: Yellow

Price : 165000 / Unit/Units

60 Lpm 12V Mec-Reel Dispenser - Color: Yellow

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Spk 15500 En Palfinger Crane - Lifting Height: 10.5 Foot (Ft)

Price : 3009000 / Unit/Units

Sps 8000 Stiff Boom Palfinger Crane - Application: Outdoor Yard

Price : 206000 / Unit/Units

Pk 15500A Palfinger Crane - Crane Type: Mobile

Price : 2500000 / Unit/Units

Diesel-Adblue 400 + 50 L Tank - Color: Black And Yellow

Price : 225000 / Piece/Pieces

Tatahitachi Zaxis 23U Mini Excavator - General Use: Construction

Price : 3000000 / Unit/Units

Tata Hitachi Ex130 Prime Excavator - Feature: High Efficiency

Price : 5025000 / Unit/Units

Tl 340H Tata Hitachi Wheel Loader - Feature: High Efficiency

Price : 5500000 / Unit/Units

Barrel Kit 45Lpm 12V Man Nozzle-Flow Meter - Color: Black

Price : 65000 / Unit/Units

MRP : 65000.00 INR

Tata Hitachi Shinrai Prime - Backhoe Loader - Color: Down Glow

Price : 4720000 / Unit/Units

( 4000000.00 INR + 18% GST )

Diesel-Adblue Tank 900 + 100 L 60 Lmin 12V Flow Meter - Color: Black

Price : 370000 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 370000.00 INR

FAQs : ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED

What is the year of Estd. of ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED?-
ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED was established in 2016.
Who is the Executive Assistant to Director of ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED?+
Ms Mudita Saini is the Executive Assistant to Director of the ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
What is the business location of ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED?+
ENSOL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 58 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Executive Assistant to Director

Ms Mudita Saini

Address

Plot No. A209-A210, A221-A224, Ajmer Road, Sunder Nagar 200 ft By Pass, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302021, India

Suppliers In Jaipur