X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App

Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, China ... More #1301, block 12, mingtang Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China

About Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd. :-

Registered in 2014 , Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Network Communications ,Telecommunication Cables in China. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of 10,100M Dual Fiber Media Converter ,1.25G 80KM 1270nm to 1610nm CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module ,SFP Fiber Media Converter etc. Buy Network Communications ,Telecommunication Cables in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Our Products / Services
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd.
#1301, block 12, mingtang Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China
Supplier:
Ms. Kaya Liu
RFQ