Manufacturers & Suppliers Directory
Registered Users: 12,87,643
Buyers
Sellers
Catalogs
Trade Leads
Home |  My Trade India |  My Inquiries |  My Trade Leads  |  Post Sell Trade Lead |  Post Buy Trade Lead |  Post a Freight quote  |  Join Now  |  Log In   |   Forgot Password?    TRADE INDIA MAIL  
  Welcome Guest!
 Popular Searches:
Steel Human hair Seeds Flooring tile Garments Chemicals Bearing Auto parts Rice Plastic Solar Blankets Machinery Spices Granite Key Textile Chemical Mobile phones Glass Furniture Casting Rotex Valves Toys Valve Sarees Wire mesh Laptop Shoes Tea Food Converters Couplings Vegetables Blowers Bathroom Industrial door Cosmetic Chennai Cement Solar water heater Transformers Fruits Lamp set Caustic soda Chair Electronic box Handicrafts Stainless steel   more »
 
Paper boards Suppliers & Exporters
Other products you may be interested in :
Paper calendar
Duplex paper board
Filter paper
Paper folders
Edge board
Ruled papers
Gift packaging box
Duplex boards
Perforated paper
Stencil paper
Paper angle board
Computer paper
Holographic paper
Corrugated board
Offset paper
Carbonless paper
Kraft boards
Embroidery paper
 
Products   Description
Paper Insole Board For Shoes Making
Paper insole board for shoes making
Paper board used for shoes insole . Quality Grader: 05#,06#,07#,08#,09#,555#,003# Sheet Size : 1.5*1.0meter ,1.524*0.914meter Thickness:1.25mm ,1.5mm,1.75mm,2.0mm. For more details please contac...
SUNSHINE SHOES & MATERIAL CO., LTD.
PAPER & BOARD
Paper & board
We export Grey Board (for use in Ready made garments), other special paper BOARDS for Greeting & Visit Cards, White Writing and Printing Paper, News Print paper and Kraft paper from India.
Also Deals in : Chemicals   | Corn   | 100% natural indian human hair    
NARP INTERNATIONAL
PAPER BOARDS
Paper boards
We are glad to introduce ourselves as a leading quality importer and exporter of Art Paper (One & Two Side Coated), Decorative Paper, Art Board, Sticker paper, Mirror Coated Paper, Kraft line Paper. O...
Also Deals in : Dyes   | Paints   | Black color decorative laminates    
RAY IMPEX PVT. LTD.
Paper Board
Paper board
We manufacture and export premium quality Paper Boards used extensively for packaging purposes, book binding, etc., owing to their stiffness and durability.We bring you: * Manila Board/Color Boar...
Also Deals in : Books   | Kraft paper   | Paper    
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD.
Paper Board
Paper board
We offer various types of Paper Board like: Cast/Mirror Coated Paper - C1S Paper & Board - C2S Paper & Board. Packaging Board (SBS & FBB) - C1S Board - C2S Board. Coated Inkjet Paper. - ...
Also Deals in : Wood free paper   | Polymer   | Bleached hardwood kraft pulp    
R.R. DISTRIBUTORS (P) LTD.
Paper Boards
Paper boards
With the help of our reputed vendor base, we import a qualitative assortment of paper and paper boards to our clients. Our assortment includes Hi-Brite recycled writing and printing papers, copier pap...
Also Deals in : Laboratory chemicals   | Ferrous metal products   | Ceramic mugs    
HAZEL MERCANTILE LTD.
Paper Board Mill Machine
Paper board mill machine
We offer paper board mill machine widely used in making papers by using wood, energy and water along with the modern technologies. Our precision engineers fabricates these machineries as per our clien...
Also Deals in : Cement mortar lining setup   | Cupola furnace   | Conveyor system    
MEMMON FURNACE & FABRICATORS CO.
Honeycomb Paper Boards
Honeycomb paper boards
We offer a wide range of honeycomb paper boards with great quality. This material is suitable for doors or furniture infilling. Customized size and thickness are available. Our price is competitive an...
Also Deals in : Corrugated boxes   | Compressed wooden pallet   | Dunnage bag    
FARWOOD INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD.
Craft Paper Boards
Craft paper boards
The Craft Paper Board supplied by us is remarkable for its smooth and durable texture. Our Colour Craft Board is extensively used for drawing graphics, carving attractive crafts etc. It is also access...
Also Deals in : Corrugated box paper   | Craft packaging papers   | Craft paper board    
HEMKUNT PAPER MILLS LTD.
Duplex Paper Board
Duplex paper board
We provide duplex board of various sizes and weight.
Also Deals in : Corrugated boxes   | Offset printing    
HI-TECH PRINTERS
Insole Paper Board
Insole paper board
We can produce top grade insole paper board according to customers requirements with thickness from 0.90mm-2.00mm. This series product has the characteristics of layers strong binding quality, water...
Also Deals in : Fiber paper    
JIAOLING JINFA PAPER INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.
PAPER BOARD BOXES
Paper board boxes
We make & supply of paper board boxes for syrup bottles with bottom lock facility or injectable with ampule flags, find them all possible under one roof here.
Also Deals in : Diaries   | Duplex board boxes   | Cosmetic boxes    
ONLINE GRAPHICS PVT. LTD.
Phenolic Paper & Cloth Insulation Board
Phenolic paper & cloth insulation board
Our factory produce & supply insulation materials Phenolic paper and cotton laminates board for electronic field usage at very good price and super quality!all our insulation materials have pasted th...
Also Deals in : Molding parts   | Phenolic paper laminate sheet   | Insulation gpo-3 board    
XIAMEN HONGCHENG INSULATING MATERIAL CO.,LTD
Corrugated Paper Board Pallet
Corrugated paper board pallet
* Export pallet * Fabricated by using corrugated multiple ply paper board * Light weight, clean and hygienic * Exempted for inspection under ISPM 15 norms
Also Deals in : Fumigated wooden pallet   | Compressed wood pallet   | Honeycomb core paper pallet    
ASPALCO - THE PALLET PLANT
Corrugated Paper Board Pallet
Corrugated paper board pallet
* Export pallet * Fabricated by using corrugated multiple ply paper board * Light weight, clean and hygienic * Exempted for inspection under ISPM 15 norms
Also Deals in : Fumigated wooden pallet   | Compressed wood pallet   | Honeycomb core paper pallet    
ASCENT CORPORATION
 
Refine your search for suppliers of :
Shank board
Retractable running boards
Paper coating chemicals
Thermal adhesive paper
Ph test papers
Paper dyestuffs
Cosmetic paper box
Paper soap
Chemicals filter paper
Plastic paper dispenser
Single board computer
Thermal paper fax
Fax board
Telecom board
Toilet paper rolls
Double beam screed board vibrator
Panel boards
Flameproof paper
 
Related Categories
» Paper & Paper Boards (2295)
» Packaging Materials (38)
» Packaging Boxes (4885)
» Insulation Material (1106)
» Pallets & Crates (790)
» Paper, Paper Converting Machinery (568)
» Shoes Materials & Accessories (1321)
Related Trade Shows
CMM International 2011
6th June 2011- 9th June 2011
Donald E. Stephens Convention Center , Rosemont, United States ...more
FMC Premium 2010
7th September 2010- 10th September 2010
Shanghai New International Expo Centre , Shanghai, China ...more
PacPrint
21st May 2010- 25th May 2010
Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre , Melbourne, Australia ...more
India International Sign Show (IISS 2010)
7th May 2010- 9th May 2010
Bombay Exhibition Centre , Mumbai, India ...more
Paper & Print Asia
6th March 2010- 8th March 2010
Karachi Expo Center, University Road, , Karachi, Pakistan ...more
INDIA WOOD 2010
4th March 2010- 8th March 2010
Bangalore International Exhibition Center , Bangalore, India ...more
FOTEG ISTANBUL 2010
4th March 2010- 7th March 2010
Istanbul Fair Center , Istanbul, Turkey ...more
PWB EXPO 2010
20th January 2010- 22nd January 2010
Tokyo Big Sight , Tokyo, Japan ...more
5th International Flora Expo 2009
5th December 2009- 7th December 2009
Palace Grounds , Bangalore, India ...more
PAPEREX 2009
4th December 2009- 7th December 2009
Pragati Maidan Exhibition Centre , New Delhi, India ...more