7,66,878
Registered Users
Features
 » Related Matches
Pu leather wallet

Index :   A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

 Online Catalogs of Companies dealing in "pu leather"
Accepts only Domestic Inquiries   |
Accepts only Foreign Inquiries
To inquire, Select Catalogs and Click on Inquire Now Button
 Browse Listing(s) Select All   
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD.
MR. MANAV PODDAR (DIRECTOR)
Address : VILLAGE JAITPURA, JAIPUR SIKAR ROAD, JAIPUR - 303704, RAJASTHAN, INDIA
Phone : 91-1423-224418/302/314
Mobile : +919829053131
Fax : 91-1423-224420

PU Synthetic Leather, PVC Leather Cloth, Synthetic Leather, PU Synthetic Leather Running Cloth, PU Leather
Send Email View Catalog

 
Sample Product
PU Synthetic Leather, PVC Leather Cloth, Synthetic Leather, PU Synthetic Leather Running Cloth, PU Leather Cloth, PVC Synthetic Leather Running Cloth, PVC Leather, PU Leather, PVC Synthetic Leather
Select
TRIMURTHI LEDEWAREN PVT. LTD.
MR. P. M. LINGAMURTHY (DIRECTOR)
Address : 17, BOOPATHY NAGAR, KEELAUATTALAI, CHENNAI - 600117, TAMIL NADU, INDIA
Phone : 91-44-22470325/2838/22346344
Mobile : +919444011976
Fax : 91-44-22473304/22346344

luggage - leather garment, synthetic leather, backpacks, densworth leather passport case pumpkin, pu synthetic leather.  ...More
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
leather goods, leather accessories, travel luggage items, bags, suitcases, hand bags, bagpacks, briefcases, densworth leather passport cases, adult concho suede leather jackets, purses, key chains, laptop bags, leather organizers, strings, dog coats, zippers, rings, rivets, locks, springs, metal parts, finished leather, cow leather, buff leather, leather bags, leather handbags, briefcase bags, leather portfolio bags, leather wallets, leather purses, leather laptop bags, leather planners, pen cases, key cases, pet accessories, animal collars, leathers, covers for camera, calculator, desktop materials, passport holders/credit card holders etc, ladies handbags and other bags, pouches, wallets, portfolio/briefcases, organizers - portfolios, body bags - travel bags, bags - pouches, back bags - rucksacks, wallets purses - passport holders, pen cases - key case, wet processing chemicals, surfactants, retanning agents, fatliquors, cosmos finishing chemicals, grounds, waxes, fillers and protein binder, resin binders, lacquers, auxiliaries, penetrators, cationic range of finishing products, leather goods & accessories, bags & luggage - leather garment, synthetic leather, backpacks, densworth leather passport case pumpkin, pu synthetic leather.
Select
MY OVERSEAS
MR. HARDEEP SINGH (MANAGING DIRECTOR)
Address : WZ-44/2, KRISHNA PURI, STREET NO.- 16, OUTER RING ROAD, TILAK NAGAR, NEAR VARDHMAN PLAZA COMPLEX, NEW DELHI - 110018, INDIA
Phone : 91-11-65759807/25990735
Mobile : +919899402505
Fax : 91-11-25990735

leather footwear, dress shoes, casual footwear, sandals, sleepers, jutti, Footwear, saftey boots, designer shoes, designer
Send Email View Catalog

 
Sample Product
leather footwear, dress shoes, casual footwear, sandals, sleepers, jutti, Footwear, saftey boots, designer shoes, designer footwear, home furnishing, fabrics, cushion covers, curtains, bed covers, rugs, fashion accessories, stoles, shawls, scarves, cosmetics, artificial jeweleries, hand bags, purses, ladies footwear, children footwear.
Select
TRELA FOOTWEAR EXPORTS (P) LTD.
MR. KSHITIZ SACHDEVA (MANAGER)
Address : D-38, SITE-C, UPSIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA, SIKANDARA, AGRA - 282005, UTTAR PRADESH, INDIA
Phone : 91-562-2642613/14
Mobile : +919871068543
Fax : 91-562-2641239

pu leather, pvc leather, coated fabrics, non woven fabrics, insole sheets, shoe finish materials, eva materials
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
PU Soles, TPR Soles, PVC Soles, Air Blown PVC Soles, Shoes Materials, Shoes Accessories, pu leather, pvc leather, coated fabrics, non woven fabrics, insole sheets, shoe finish materials, eva materials, Soft Pvc Sole Leather Upper Shoes, shoes buckles, air mix pvc sole
Select
VEEKAY POLYCOATS LTD.
MR. VIJAY GARG (DIRECTOR)
Address : FLAT NO. 7-D, 7TH FLOOR, HANSALAYA BUILDING, 15, BARAKHAMBA ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110001, INDIA
Phone : 91-11-23355356/23352621/23326458/2372397
Fax : 91-11-23721847

Leather Cloth, Pu Coated Leather, Foam Leather, Pvc Plain Sheeting, Pvc Printed Sheeting, Artificial Leather
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
PVC Flooring, PVC Leather Cloth, PVC Rexene, PVC Film, PVC Sheeting, PVC Products, PVC Vinyl Flooring, Bags, Wallets, Ladies Purses, Solid Layer Leather Cloth, Pu Coated Leather, Foam Leather, Pvc Plain Sheeting, Pvc Printed Sheeting, Artificial Leather Cloth, Pvc Leather Cloth Rexene, Pvc Film & Sheetings, Alupan Composite Panel, Pvc Slipper, pvc footwear granules, Heys Lightweight Luggage
Select
SELECT INTERNATIONAL
MR. MUBARAK MOHIDEEN (PROPRIETOR)
Address : 15-H, STRINGER STREET, BROADWAY, CHENNAI - 600108, TAMIL NADU, INDIA
Phone : 91-44-65171035
Mobile : +919444031693
Fax : 91-44-26481736

slippers and ladies shoes, leather sandals, ladies fancy slipper, ladies comfort slippers, ladies PU slippers
Send Email View Catalog

 
Sample Product
Footwear, Bali Beaded Shoe, Ranger, White Coconut Shoes, jutties, sandal, chappal, slippers, embroidered slippers, ladies silppers, designer slippers, hand embroidered slippers, fashion shoes, beaded shoes, embroidered shoes, beaded slippers, trendy slippers and ladies shoes, leather sandals, ladies fancy slipper, ladies comfort slippers, ladies PU slippers
Select
AVS INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.
MR. VARUN SURVANSHI (JOINT DIRECTOR)
Address : FIRST FLOOR, RAJESHWAR PLAZA, SHAMSHABAD ROAD, AGRA - 282001, UTTAR PRADESH, INDIA
Phone : 91-562-4033547
Mobile : +919760016488
Fax : 91-562-4033547

Leather Upper, Steel Toe, Direct Vulcanized Nitrile Rubber Sole, PU Single Density, PU Double Density  ...More
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
Footwear Items, Ladies Fashion Footwear, Gents Leather Fashion Footwear, Kolhapuris, Beach Chappals, Beaded Ladies Sandals, Embroidered Ladies Sandals, Formal Wear Footwear, Military Wear, Uniform Boots, Safety Shoes, Leather Upper, Steel Toe, Direct Vulcanized Nitrile Rubber Sole, PU Single Density, PU Double Density, Synthetic Upper, Rubber Soles, Generator Sets, Generator Spares, Water Cooled Gensets, Air Cooled Gensets, Inverters, UPS Equipment, Sandals, Ethnic Ladies Footwear, Men's Shoes, Fashion Shoes, Formal Shoes, Formal Ladies Footwear, PU Ankle Boots, TPR Ankle Boots, Nitrile Ankle Boots, PVC Ankle Boots, TPR Boots, PVC Boots, Nitrile Boots, PU Boots, Sport Shoes, Split Leather Lining, Synthetic Leather
Select
S.S. INTERNATIONAL
MR. AJAY GANDHI (MANAGING DIRECTOR)
Address : A-41, WEAVERS COLONY, ASHOK VIHAR, PH-IV, DELHI - 110052, INDIA
Phone : 91-11-47082622
Mobile : +919811200242
Fax : 91-11-47082622

Leather Products, Handicrafts, Jewelery Cases, Jewellery Cases, Rugby Gears, Volley Balls, PVC Balls, Tackle Suits, PU Footballs  ...More
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
Sports Goods, Rugby Balls, Soccer Balls, Football, Net Balls, Basket Balls, Synthetic Balls, Rugby Equipments, Ground Equipments, Cricket Balls, Gloves, Helmets, Nylon Bags, Tackle Bags, Hit Shields, Leather Items, Laptop Bags, Promotional Items, Key Chains, Gift Wares, Cushion Covers, Tissue Curtains, Zari Embroidery Products, Handmade Gifts, Sports Wear, Leather Products, Handicrafts, Jewelery Cases, Jewellery Cases, Rugby Gears, Volley Balls, PVC Balls, Tackle Suits, PU Footballs, Phathelate Free Balls, Wind Balls, Training Gears, Training Bibs, Player Kits, Base Ball Sets, Boxing Gloves, Cricket Gears, Leg Guards, Batting Gloves, Stumps, Cricket Helmets, Indoor Cricket Equipments, Machine Bowling Cricket Balls, Synthetic Cricket Balls, Wallets, Conference Bags, Leather Bags, Pouches, Credit Card Holders, Passport Holders, Promotional Products, Handicraft Items, Zari Embroidery Works, Zari Embroidery Bags, Wall Carpet, Round Carpet, Wall Panel Zari With Thread Work, Handmade Jewelery Cases
Select
A R MARKETING AGENCIESS
MR. H. AZEEZ (PARTNER)
Address : NO.- 34, (OLD NO. 15), ERRABALU CHETTY STREET, 2ND FLOOR, CHENNAI - 600001, TAMIL NADU, INDIA
Phone : 91-44-42051636/32986188
Mobile : +919444162344
Fax : 91-44-25242522

Leather Safety Shoes Light Weight Steel Toe PU Acid Oil, Alkali Resistant Sole, PVC Gumboots  ...More
Send Email View Catalog

 
Sample Product
Fire Safety Equipments, Helmets, Face Shield, Ear Protection Equipments, Respiratory Masks, Hand Gloves, Industrial Safety Equipments, Eye Protection Equipments, Chemical Suits, Fall Arrestors, Road Safety Items, Uniforms, Workwear, Gloves, Mittens, Shoes, Footwear, Uppers, Personal Safety Equipments, Reflective, Fire Retardant Gloves, Electrical Hand Gloves, Polka Dotted Hand Gloves, Protective Clothing Dangri, Dangri Cotton Overall Made From Blue Drill Denim Cloth With Two Way Zip Or Button, Industries Uniforms, Hospitals Uniforms, Hotels Uniforms, Corporates Uniforms, Security Uniforms, Rexin Rubber Apron, Arm Sleeve, Leg Guard, PVC Yellow Suit Complete With Hood, Life Jacket, Lifebuoy, Overall Boilers Suit, Overall Boilers Asbestos, Fire Suit Aluminized Fire Proximity Suit, Church Men's Shoes, Traditional Handcrafted Rajasthani Leather Footwears, Safety Belt ISI Marked, Full Body Harness, Pole Belt, Leather Tool Belt, Safety Shoes, Light Weight Safety Shoes With En345 Certification, Executive Leather Safety Shoes Light Weight Steel Toe PU Acid Oil, Alkali Resistant Sole, PVC Gumboots, PT Shoes, Nurse White PVC Shoes, Safety Nets, Rope Ladder, Aluminium Step, Wooden Step, Garware PP Rope, Manila Rope, Cori Rope, Wire Rope, Emergency Eye-Wash Fountain, HDPE Helmet-Mines Cotton Inner Fitting, Helmet Napestrap-Officer With PVC Inner Fitting, Ladies-Load Carrying Helmets With Cotton Inner Fitting, Executive Helmet With PVC Adjustable Band And Ratchet Fitting, Fireman Fibre Glass Helmets, Face Protection, JR Seti Glove, Communion Gloves, Men's Dress Gloves, Face Shield Clear 9
Select
BAZAAR KONNECTIONS
MR. MANPREET SINGH (DIRECTOR)
Address : PLOT NO. 369, SECTOR-37, UDYOG VIHAR, PHASE-VI, HSIDC, GURGAON - 122001, HARYANA, INDIA
Phone : 91-124-4032258/59/61-65
Mobile : +919811088558
Fax : 91-124-4032260

leather goods, table mats, runners, napkins, denim bags, satin, jacquard, printed canvas bag, rugs, crochet, jute handbags, flannel, felt, table top items, photo frames, jewelry boxes, jewellery boxes, woolen hand bags, pvc, pu, cotton  ...More
Send Email    View Catalog

 
Sample Product
hand bags, home furnishings, notebooks, beaded bags, silk bags, cushions, throws, curtains, wallets, small leather goods, table mats, runners, napkins, denim bags, satin, jacquard, printed canvas bag, rugs, crochet, jute handbags, flannel, felt, table top items, photo frames, jewelry boxes, jewellery boxes, woolen hand bags, pvc, pu, cotton home textiles, weaving leather bag, canvas - patch work bag, canvas bag, cushion covers, evening bags, ladies hand bag, scarves & stoles, beaded frame bag, satin embroidered beaded bag, velvet beaded frame bag, beaded embroidered bag, canvas - met bag, velvet bag, leather bag, leather frame bag, snake print leather bag, boxes, table top, washed leather bags, embroideries and patch work, denim, woolen hand bags and stain with stone embellishments
Select
To inquire, Select Catalogs and Click on Inquire Now Button
To browse more Online Catalogs of Companies dealing in 'pu leather', Click Here

  Indian Exporters & Manufacturers dealing in "pu leather"
Accepts only Domestic Inquiries   |
Accepts only Foreign Inquiries
To inquire, Select Indian Exporters & Manufacturers and Click on Inquire Now Button
 Browse Listing(s) Get Your Company Listed     Select All
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD.
( Online Catalog)
Manufacturer & exporter of pu/ pvc leather cloth, footwear, automotive, upholstery/ furnishing, apparel/ garments, luggage/ leather goods, sports goods

Send Email View Catalog View Details   

 
Sample Product
PU Synthetic Leather, PVC Leather Cloth, Synthetic Leather, PU Synthetic Leather Running Cloth, PU Leather Cloth, PVC Synthetic Leather Running Cloth, PVC Leather, PU Leather, PVC Synthetic Leather
Select
VEEKAY POLYCOATS LTD.
( Online Catalog)
Manufacturer & exporter of leather cloth, pu leather, pvc film, pvc sheeting, suitcases, bags, wallets, ladies purses, solid layer

Send Email View Catalog View Details      

 
Sample Product
PVC Flooring, PVC Leather Cloth, PVC Rexene, PVC Film, PVC Sheeting, PVC Products, PVC Vinyl Flooring, Bags, Wallets, Ladies Purses, Solid Layer Leather Cloth, Pu Coated Leather, Foam Leather, Pvc Plain Sheeting, Pvc Printed Sheeting, Artificial Leather Cloth, Pvc Leather Cloth Rexene, Pvc Film & Sheetings, Alupan Composite Panel, Pvc Slipper, pvc footwear granules, Heys Lightweight Luggage
Select
ROTO SCREENTECH PVT. LTD.
Manufacturer & exporter of leather, pvc / pu coated fabrics, synthetic leather cloth, synthetic vinyl fabric, exporters of pvc leather

Send Email View Details      

  Select
JASCH GROUP
Manufacturer & exporter of pu leather, pvc leather, pu artificial leather, pvc coated  ...More

Send Email View Details      

  Select
JALARAM TEXTILE
Manufacturer & exporter of leather wallets backing cloth, pvc leather cloth, leather garments, leather cloth, pu ...More

Send Email View Details      

  Select
TRELA FOOTWEAR EXPORTS (P) LTD.
( Online Catalog)
Manufacturer of pu leather, pvc leather, coated fabrics, non woven fabrics, insole sheets, shoe finish materials, eva materials

Send Email View Catalog View Details      

 
Sample Product
PU Soles, TPR Soles, PVC Soles, Air Blown PVC Soles, Shoes Materials, Shoes Accessories, pu leather, pvc leather, coated fabrics, non woven fabrics, insole sheets, shoe finish materials, eva materials, Soft Pvc Sole Leather Upper Shoes, shoes buckles, air mix pvc sole
Select
MANISH VINYLS
Manufacturer & exporter of pu leather cloth, pvc leather cloth, synthetic leather, artificial leather, footwear, belts, handbags, upholst  ...More

Send Email View Details      

  Select
AVS INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.
( Online Catalog)
Manufacturer & exporter of leather upper, steel toe, direct vulcanized nitrile rubber sole, pu single density, pu double density

Send Email View Catalog View Details        

 
Sample Product
Footwear Items, Ladies Fashion Footwear, Gents Leather Fashion Footwear, Kolhapuris, Beach Chappals, Beaded Ladies Sandals, Embroidered Ladies Sandals, Formal Wear Footwear, Military Wear, Uniform Boots, Safety Shoes, Leather Upper, Steel Toe, Direct Vulcanized Nitrile Rubber Sole, PU Single Density, PU Double Density, Synthetic Upper, Rubber Soles, Generator Sets, Generator Spares, Water Cooled Gensets, Air Cooled Gensets, Inverters, UPS Equipment, Sandals, Ethnic Ladies Footwear, Men's Shoes, Fashion Shoes, Formal Shoes, Formal Ladies Footwear, PU Ankle Boots, TPR Ankle Boots, Nitrile Ankle Boots, PVC Ankle Boots, TPR Boots, PVC Boots, Nitrile Boots, PU Boots, Sport Shoes, Split Leather Lining, Synthetic Leather
Select
MY OVERSEAS
( Online Catalog)
Manufacturer & exporter of leather cow softy lining pu sole, black cow milled leather cow softy lining, pu sole

Send Email View Catalog View Details   

 
Sample Product
leather footwear, dress shoes, casual footwear, sandals, sleepers, jutti, Footwear, saftey boots, designer shoes, designer footwear, home furnishing, fabrics, cushion covers, curtains, bed covers, rugs, fashion accessories, stoles, shawls, scarves, cosmetics, artificial jeweleries, hand bags, purses, ladies footwear, children footwear.
Select
UMANG FOOTWEARS
Manufacturer & exporter of all type of gents leather shoes all type of gents leather/pu coated leather shoes with

Send Email View Details      

  Select
To inquire, Select Indian Exporters & Manufacturers and Click on Inquire Now Button
To browse more Indian Exporters & Manufacturers dealing in 'pu leather', Click Here

  Results from Product Gallery for 'pu leather'
To inquire, Select Product/s & Click on
leather for garments
Grain Code: VNZ Thickness: 0.40 mm Color: Available any requested color
...More
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD. (Jaipur , India)
leather for garments
PU Synthetic Leather

TRIMURTHI LEDEWAREN PVT. LTD. (Chennai , India)
PU Synthetic Leather
PVC Leather Cloth
PVC Leather Cloth PVC Leather Cloth Commonly known as PVC Coated fabric or Rexine or Artificial Leather is one of the largest selling products of Veekay Polycoats Limited as per Indian Standard as well as International Standards and OE. Specification widely used in various applications. It is being exported to various countries. The product is available as Foam Leather & Solid Layer Leather Cloth in various thickness, colours, prints and embossing. Its quality, strength, and durability make it an ideal material for the Upholstery, Furniture, Automobile Seat Cover, Shoes / Sp
...More
VEEKAY POLYCOATS LTD. (New Delhi , India)
PVC Leather Cloth
PVC Rubber Coated Fabric
PVC rubber coated fabric with simple and plain colour finish suitable for Bags, Shoes and Sofa Covers.
...More
H. R. POLYCOATS (Bahadurgarh , India)
PVC Rubber Coated Fabric
PU/PVC Synthetic Leather
PU/PVC Synthetic Leather can be used for premium products like Footwear, Apparel, Luggage, Furniture, Leather Goods, Upholstery and Automotive Industries.
...More
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD. (Jaipur , India)
PU/PVC Synthetic Leather
PVC Leather Cloth

ARORA VINYL PVT. LTD. (New Delhi , India)
PVC Leather Cloth
Artificial Leather PVC Flooring PVC Films Sheetings
ARTIFICIAL LEATHER Decorate your house in the most practical & cost effective solution. We have a well established set up for manufacturing quality Made Up Items made out of our base materials. We endeavour to deliver quality, with the best prices in the industry. Our range of products in this category include: In addition to the above, we also manufacture as per your requirements Washer/Dryer covers, Aprons, Chair Cover, Pizza Delivery Bags, Bun Pack Covers, Automobile tool Kit Pouches, Spare Tyre Covers etc.
...More
1000 Plus Trade INC. (New Delhi , India)
Artificial Leather PVC Flooring PVC Films Sheetings
PVC Leather Cloth

TATA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (New Delhi , India)
PVC Leather Cloth
Rickshaw Hood

SHAKTI ASSOCIATES (Pune , India)
Rickshaw Hood
To inquire, Select Product/s & Click on
To browse more Product Gallery dealing in 'pu leather', Click Here
Related Tradeleads for "pu leather"
Accepts only Domestic Inquiries   |
Accepts only Foreign Inquiries
To inquire, Select Sell Trade Leads and Click on Inquire Now Button
 View Trade Offer(s) Post Your Offer    Select All
Leather Bellows Leather Bellows
Posted on: 8th April 2008 [India]
We are a renowned manufacturer and exporter of an exhaustive range of non-metallic bellows

Send Email View Catalog View Details      

  Leather Bellows

Select
Pu Sole Footwear Pu Sole Footwear
Posted on: 20th May 2007 [India]
leather sandal and chappal with pu sole.We have currently 60 designs on production . Moreover, we can develop

Send Email View Details   

  Pu Sole Footwear

Select
Synthetic Leather Synthetic Leather
Posted on: 19th April 2008 [India]
leather, 100% pu coagulated lining, synthetic heel grip, pu laminated shoe lining, pvc laminated shoe

Send Email View Details      

 
Select
Pu Leather & Semi-Pu Leather Pu Leather & Semi-Pu Leather
Posted on: 26th April 2008 [China]
Pu Leather & Semi-Pu Leather. 1). Thickness: 0.5 mm-1.6mm 2). Embossments and colors

Send Email View Details   

  Pu Leather & Semi-Pu Leather

Select
Pu Shining Bag Leather Pu Shining Bag Leather
Posted on: 1st February 2007 [China]
PU shining bag leather Brand: Flyoon Item NO.: FY6122307 Thickness: 0.9mm Width: 54" Weight