FLASHBACK SECURITIES
Products & Services (1)
Contact Us
Send Inquiry Send Inquiry
Popular Products
DialB2B
+91-11-43364336

Get Suppliers Info on Phone / SMS / Email

 
Contact Information
Scan QR to Mobile ?
Company Name FLASHBACK SECURITIES
Address 35-42, ABHILASHA HEIGHTS, NEAR KIRAN MOTOR'S, AAI MATA CHOWK, OPP.-TVS AUTO POINT, PARVAT PATIA, Surat - 395010, Gujarat, India
Phone No 91-261-2367685
Contact Person Mr. Bharat Kumar Jain (Proprietor)
Mobile 09998667685
Send Inquiry
 
Last updated on : 11 April 2014
 
Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!
Submit your Buying Requirements, and get matched Suppliers details.
City Not Found
Describe Your BUYING Requirement
*Security Code Please enter the letters displayed in the picture below into the box for "Security Code"

I agree to abide by all the Terms & Conditions as laid down by tradeindia.com

 
 
Related products/services from other companies

Related Products
Light Pen Fault Locator
Light Pen Fault Locator
MPO-MTP SC Cassette
MPO-MTP SC Cassette
SC Adapter
SC Adapter
MPO-MTP Panel
MPO-MTP Panel
KX-NCP1000
KX-NCP1000
KX-DT346
KX-DT346
Telecommunication Ip Pbx Box
Telecommunication Ip Pbx Box
DS-7600NI-SP
DS-7600NI-SP
Cat6a Cable Box
Cat6a Cable Box
Smart Patch Cords
Smart Patch Cords
Punch Down Tool
Punch Down Tool
FC Optical Fiber Adaptors
FC Optical Fiber Adaptors
Inmarst C
Inmarst C
Related Sellers
R. U. R. Telenet Solutions P. Ltd.
  (we are manufacturer or supplier of telecommunication products, cable clamps, rf cable assembly, jump)
Texas Instruments
  (deals in supplying and exporting of telecommunication equipment, telecom, dual operational amplifier)
Triflex International Pvt. Ltd
  (we are offering wide assortment of telecommunication equipment and also offering single mode dual fi)
Manasrekha Enterprises
  (manufacturer, exporter and supplier of wireless handheld device, handheld wireless system, vhf handh)
Rahul Powertech Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
  (transmission poles accessories, transmission monopoles, substation, metal fabrication works, iron fa)
K. K. Spun Pipe Pvt. Ltd.
  (we are eminent in manufacturing and exporting of telecom poles, telecom shelters, prefabricated stee)