Sri Shakti Organic (INDIA)
Popular Products
DialB2B
+91-11-43364336

Get Suppliers Info on Phone / SMS / Email

About Us
Exporter, supplier and manufacturer of (as per requirement) organic edible oils, salat dressing oils, essential oils, base oils - corn germ oil, ...
Company Profile
Business Type : Exporter / Manufacturer / Supplier
Products Exporter, Supplier and Manufacturer : (as per requirement) organic edible oils, salat dressing oils, essential oils, base oils - corn germ oil, wheat germ oil, sunflower oil, safflower oil...
 
Contact Information
Scan QR to Mobile ?
Company Name Sri Shakti Organic (INDIA)
Address DOOR NO-PH-2 "SS CASTLE", 6TH E CROSS, KADASAPURA, C.V.RAMA NAGAR POST, Bengaluru - 560093, Karnataka, India
Contact Person Mr. Anand (Unit Head)
Mobile +919243510004
 
Last updated on : 02 December 2014
 
Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!
Submit your Buying Requirements, and get matched Suppliers details.
City Not Found
Describe Your BUYING Requirement
*Security Code Please enter the letters displayed in the picture below into the box for "Security Code"

I agree to abide by all the Terms & Conditions as laid down by tradeindia.com

 
 
Related products/services from other companies

Related Products
Coconut Oil
Coconut Oil
Neem Oil
Neem Oil
Neem Oil
Neem Oil
Neem Oil
Neem Oil
Related Sellers
Jai Balaji Chemico
  (we are exporter and trader of aromatherapy oils. we also deals in sunscreen active, moisturizer, arb)
Millinor Traders
  (fresh mango, fresh mango pulp, fresh watermelons, organic garlic, red chilly, fresh tamarind, coconu)
A. P. Poultry Equipments
  (we are also deal in the product essential oils & aromatics like pure emu oil, skin care products and)
Royaltowers Exims
  (neem oil, neem cake, indian neem oil, quality neem oil)
Anuspaa Heritage Products Pvt. Ltd.
  (we are involved in rendering an array of fresh flower body spa oil, body spa oil and more.)
Shubham Natural Fragrances
  (one of the leading suppliers of sandal wood oil, saffron oil, essential oil, ajwain oil, myrrh oil, )