KHANNA INDUSTRIES
Products & Services (2)
Contact Us
Send Inquiry Send Inquiry
Popular Products
DialB2B
+91-11-43364336

Get Suppliers Info on Phone / SMS / Email

About Us
Supplier and manufacturer of splitter cum rossette, adsl splitter, splitter holder, line jack unit, crocodile clip, strip saddle, ss clamp, retainer ...

Products & Services See More »
Company Profile
Business Type : Manufacturer / Supplier
Year Established : 2005
Products Supplier and Manufacturer : Splitter cum rossette, adsl splitter, splitter holder, line jack unit, crocodile clip, strip saddle, ss clamp, retainer, retainer hook, d bolt, line c...
 
Contact Information
Scan QR to Mobile ?
Company Name KHANNA INDUSTRIES
Address B-101, 1ST FLOOR, INDUSTRIAL AREA, G.T. KARNAL ROAD, Delhi - 110033, India
Phone No 91-11-65415538/47075753
Contact Person Mr. Kishor Khanna (Managing Director)
Mobile 09871859555
Send Inquiry
 
Last updated on : 19 March 2014
 
Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!
Submit your Buying Requirements, and get matched Suppliers details.
City Not Found
Describe Your BUYING Requirement
*Security Code Please enter the letters displayed in the picture below into the box for "Security Code"

I agree to abide by all the Terms & Conditions as laid down by tradeindia.com

 
 
Related products/services from other companies

Related Products
Industrial FC Connector
Industrial FC Connector
In line Fiber Splice Closures
In line Fiber Splice Closures
SFP Optic Module
SFP Optic Module
MPO-MTP Panel
MPO-MTP Panel
Telecommunication IP PBX
Telecommunication IP PBX
KX-T7665
KX-T7665
Key Landline Phones
Key Landline Phones
undefined
undefined
Cat6a Cable Box
Cat6a Cable Box
Cat6 UTP Tool Less Information Outlet
Cat6 UTP Tool Less Information Outlet
FC Single Mode-Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors
FC Single Mode-Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors
Control Box with Master & Slave MSU
Control Box with Master & Slave MSU
Inmarst C
Inmarst C
Related Sellers
C.S. Aerotherm Pvt. Ltd.
  (we are trader and supplier of telecommunication equipment, rsms - gsm enabled device for building ma)
Satec Envir Engineering (India) Pvt. Ltd.
  (an exporter, supplier and manufacture of telecom towers, angular telecom tower, telecom tower struct)
Shubhada Enterprises
  (mobile jammer)
Hive Networks
  (we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying of wrapping ddf, fiber distribution frame, digital dis)
Star Cables Industries
  (pvc telecom duct)
Rohan Infotech
  (we deal in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of telecom rack, telecommunication equipment, open)